Catching Features

UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2016
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2016
Map:/rnd-0isv0sg0e81e61go95nhivjimzdwsv94ik100l2bs/events/Upper Atkinson National Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Arvid Skepp
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

106 official (+32 reruns) 2 comments

1. Anders Haflan (2) Norway Tønberg OL 7:59  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:00  
3. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:05  
4. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:06  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:07  
6. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 8:11  
7. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:12  
8. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 8:13  
9. teddy Norway KLS 8:14  
10. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 8:15  
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 8:17  
11. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 8:17  
13. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:19  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:19  
15. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 8:20  
16. spitsov Norway OK Linné 8:21  
17. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 8:23  
17. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 8:23  *****
17. Charles (3) Sweden Ärla IF 8:23  
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:25  
21. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 8:26  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 8:27  
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:29  
23. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 8:29  *****
25. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 8:31  *****
26. Søren Denmark OK ØST 8:32  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:35  
28. jeb France VSO 8:36  
29. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 8:37  
29. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 8:37  
29. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 8:37  
32. Mattman Sweden GMOK 8:39  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:39  
34. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 8:40  
34. color Switzerland converter 8:40  
36. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 8:42  *****
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 8:42  
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:43  
39. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 8:44  
40. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 8:45  
40. ur (2) Germany Berlin 8:45  
42. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 8:46  
43. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 8:47  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:48  
45. mhaga Norway Raumar 8:50  
45. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:50  *****
47. Ben Sand France viking 8:53  
48. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 8:55  
48. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:55  
48. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 8:55  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:58  
52. teme Finland Nouski 8:59  
52. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 8:59  
54. sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:01  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 9:03  
55. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 9:03  
57. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 9:10  
58. persson (2) Sweden Attunda OK 9:11  
59. Edvard C Sweden 9:14  
60. AJ Fowler (2) United States GAOC 9:19  
61. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 9:21  
62. The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc 9:24  
62. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:24  
64. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 9:27  
65. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 9:30  *****
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:32  *****
67. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:33  
68. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 9:34  
69. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 9:38  
69. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 9:38  
69. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:38  
72. Austin Fowler (2) United States GAOC 9:46  
73. Uffe Sweden Leksand 9:49  
73. Trying Sweden 9:49  
75. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 9:55  
76. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 10:05  
77. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 10:09  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:11  
79. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 10:15  *****
79. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 10:15  
81. rik Belgium trol 10:16  
82. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 10:20  
83. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 10:26  
84. grete (5) Norway Skien OK 10:44  
85. grete (2) Norway Skien OK 10:46  
86. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 10:49  
87. Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:50  
88. oksove Norway Centrum OK 11:19  *****
89. blazo Serbia Rtanj 11:21  
90. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 11:24  
91. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 11:29  *****
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:52  
93. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 12:15  
94. grete (4) Norway Skien OK 12:16  
95. cwgray United States UNO 12:26  
96. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:30  
97. RS2 Ukraine 12:38  
98. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:40  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:42  *****
100. grete (3) Norway Skien OK 14:01  
101. Hans123 Germany 14:05  
102. scout90909 (2) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 14:56  
103. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 15:28  
104. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 16:58  
105. Map Runner (2) United States OK 17:04  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 17:43  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:16  
108. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 18:28  
109. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:38  
110. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:08  
111. grete Norway Skien OK 24:00  
112. U1kan (2) Sweden Umeå OK 24:17  
113. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 26:57  
114. Daniela Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 35:15  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
AsseBasse Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
RS2 (2) Ukraine dnf  
Thalmaya (2) France cacc dnf  
teme (2) Finland Nouski dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Thalmaya (3) France cacc dnf  
RS2 (3) Ukraine dnf