Catching Features

Lost In Forest Umbra 10

Open:07:00 Dec 09 2015
Close:07:00 Dec 19 2015
Map:/Forest Umbra Lost 8/events/Forest Umbra Lost/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Day 10, look for Control 10, for more info check out the previous comps of this series, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

48 official (+17 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 2:48  *****
2. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 2:59  
3. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 3:38  
4. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:48  
5. teddy Norway KLS 3:55  
6. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 4:16  
7. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 4:21  *****
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:22  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 4:56  
10. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 5:11  
11. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 5:12  
12. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 5:27  
13. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 5:28  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 5:40  
15. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:00  
16. GF Norway ???? 6:17  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 6:30  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 6:32  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:48  
20. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 6:49  
21. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 7:21  
22. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 7:38  
23. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:46  
24. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 7:56  
25. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:59  *****
26. Aita Spain Limiactiva 8:20  
27. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 8:38  
28. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 8:42  
29. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 8:52  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:55  
31. teme Finland IkNV 9:55  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:59  
33. Ben Sand France viking 10:54  
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:58  
35. smed (2) Kenya . 11:56  
36. Colko Germany Pacers 12:21  
37. Trying (2) Sweden 12:39  
38. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:50  
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:06  
40. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 37:56  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud dnf  
Ire (2) Spain dnf  
Kev91st (2) Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club dnf  
Ruslan2 (2) Australia dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
rutten (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
rik (3) Belgium trol dnf  
Ruslan2 (3) Australia dnf