Catching Features

Ocad Fantasy 2

Open:16:00 Dec 21 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 28 2005
Map:/Fondue/events/Fondue/day1/course1.course
Created by:jover
Description:Second race.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

103 official (+40 reruns) 9 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:34  *****
2. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:35  *****
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:38  
4. Théo France JOG 10:47  
4. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:47  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:47  *****
7. mb Norway FSK 10:48  
8. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:54  
9. Jones Italy TST 10:55  
10. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:56  *****
11. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:57  
12. CalleR Finland JRV 10:59  
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:01  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:01  
13. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:01  
16. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 11:02  
16. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:02  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:02  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 11:03  
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:04  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:04  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:06  
23. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:09  
23. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:09  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:10  
26. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:11  
26. Ben France TAD 11:11  
28. liegeois denis France LRACO 11:13  *****
29. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:15  
30. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:16  
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:17  
32. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 11:18  
33. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 11:20  
34. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 11:21  
35. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:22  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:22  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 11:23  
38. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 11:25  
39. Ulf Norway Frol IL 11:28  
40. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 11:30  
41. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:31  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:39  *****
43. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:43  
44. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:45  
45. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:46  
46. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 11:48  
47. Olga Finland OuTa 11:51  *****
48. Pantse Finland YP 11:52  
49. Mélanie France HVO 11:53  
50. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 11:54  
51. Martin Great Britain SYO 11:57  
52. vx Norway Tyrving IL 11:59  
53. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:03  
54. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 12:04  
55. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:10  
55. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 12:10  
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:13  *****
58. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 12:17  
59. Elen Norway Frol IL 12:29  
60. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:34  
61. Sasse Sweden IKHP 12:41  
62. senior Switzerland olg chur 13:01  
63. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:12  
64. chissick Israel Galilee 13:18  
65. Martin Regborn Sweden SSOK 13:19  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:24  
67. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:26  
68. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:27  
69. remox Italy rem maps 13:37  
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:39  
71. Karine France HVO 13:56  
72. piel France ACA 13:59  
73. hea Sweden VBOL 14:23  
74. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 15:08  
75. JDP United States QOC 15:14  
76. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:41  
76. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 15:41  
78. Pim France HVO 16:05  
79. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:10  
80. renni Switzerland bussola ok 16:37  
81. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 16:44  
82. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:21  
83. henke b Sweden Kils OK 18:33  
84. Ursula Switzerland OLC Kapreolo 18:36  
85. Trufflehound United States laoc 18:45  
86. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:10  
87. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:28  
88. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 20:23  
89. gemraid France 22:26  
90. Mitsku Finland 23:57  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
olav ersland Norway Fana IL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf