Catching Features

Contour O

Open:07:00 Nov 11 2015
Close:07:00 Nov 26 2015
Map:/Brown 1/events/Brown 1/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Contour Orienteering with only brown objects, middle distance, Map Mantscha but with an easier forest than in the normal convertion, deleted even the nortlines XD so sorry!!!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

101 official (+28 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:07  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 27:51  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:35  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:59  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 29:26  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 30:03  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 30:22  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:31  *****
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 31:32  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:26  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:46  
12. color Switzerland converter 33:37  
13. teddy Norway KLS 33:41  
14. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:02  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:06  *****
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:38  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 35:23  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:29  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:08  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 38:25  
21. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:10  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 40:37  
23. runit Canada GHO 41:33  
24. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 42:27  
25. Trying (2) Sweden 43:43  
26. smed Kenya . 45:18  
27. Ben Sand France viking 48:08  
28. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 49:39  
29. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 51:06  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 51:08  
31. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:31  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:36  *****
33. Moa Sweden SNO 54:58  
34. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 55:46  
35. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 57:14  
36. Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg 57:32  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:43  *****
38. WeserF China OL-Teamet 59:03  
39. SERG (3) Russian Federation 63:04  
40. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 68:32  *****
41. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 77:47  
42. SERG (2) Russian Federation 78:04  
43. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 86:16  
44. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 93:18  
45. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 93:53  
46. ur Germany Berlin 105:46  *****
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 116:13  
48. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 126:29  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  *****
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden DödenBakomStyret dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab (2) Syria OK IS dnf  
WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf  
draunet (2) Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Konny (2) Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab (3) Syria OK IS dnf  
Loserson (3) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Artem16 (3) Ukraine O-club dnf