Catching Features

Maria Trost, Short

Open:07:00 Jul 06 2015
Close:06:45 Jul 23 2015
Map:/Part 1 Maria Trost/events/Part 1 Maria Trost/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is a short one, so every second counts, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

116 official (+62 reruns) 4 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:15  
2. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:51  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:34  *****
5. arddu Finland :) 11:35  
5. Pirpuu Finland 11:35  
7. georgG (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:43  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:44  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 11:45  
10. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 11:47  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:55  
12. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 12:06  
13. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:08  *****
14. jean France VSO 12:22  
15. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:25  
16. LouieM (14) Austria 12:31  
17. LouieM (13) Austria 12:34  
18. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 12:37  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:39  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:50  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:52  
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:54  
23. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:57  
24. LouieM (8) Austria 12:59  
25. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:01  
26. Kipple (2) Sweden 13:06  
27. Kasper Dinesen (2) Denmark neXus OK 13:07  
28. Kipple Sweden 13:08  
29. ogry Sweden OK Linné 13:12  
30. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:13  *****
31. LouieM (9) Austria 13:14  
32. Edvard C (2) Sweden 13:21  
33. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 13:23  
34. LouieM (11) Austria 13:24  
35. LouieM (12) Austria 13:25  
35. Edvard C Sweden 13:25  
35. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:25  
38. aaroj Finland MSP 13:30  
38. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:30  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:34  
41. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:41  
42. LouieM (6) Austria 13:43  
43. LouieM (15) Austria 13:45  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:59  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:59  
46. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:01  
48. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 14:17  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:20  
50. runit Canada GHO 14:23  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:29  
52. smed Kenya . 14:41  
53. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:42  
53. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 14:42  
53. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:42  
53. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 14:42  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:43  
57. Trying Sweden 14:43  
59. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 14:50  
60. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 14:57  *****
61. LouieM (3) Austria 15:01  
62. LouieM (5) Austria 15:02  
63. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:15  
64. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:17  
65. LouieM (7) Austria 15:31  
66. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:42  
67. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:48  
68. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:08  
69. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:09  
70. Hampus Nyström (2) Sweden IF Hagen 16:24  
71. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 16:29  
72. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:31  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:38  *****
74. teddy Norway KLS 16:40  
75. jeb France VSO 16:42  *****
76. teme (2) Finland Nouski 16:45  
77. Moa Sweden SNO 16:52  
77. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:52  
79. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:55  
79. teme (3) Finland Nouski 16:55  
81. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:59  
82. LouieM (2) Austria 17:07  
82. Donaldo (2) Peru OF Lima 17:07  
84. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:31  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 17:36  *****
86. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 17:38  *****
87. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 18:11  
88. teme (4) Finland Nouski 18:21  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:19  
90. Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO 19:27  
91. kuba97531 (3) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 19:32  
92. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:40  
93. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 19:43  
93. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:43  *****
95. Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck 20:16  
96. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 20:18  
97. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 20:20  
98. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:24  
98. teme Finland Nouski 20:24  
100. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:30  *****
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:35  
102. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 20:52  
103. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 21:29  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 21:32  
105. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 21:42  
106. oksove Norway Centrum OK 22:12  *****
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:42  
108. ur Germany Berlin 22:57  
109. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:13  
110. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 23:44  
111. testuser (2) Norway testclub 24:21  
112. Sara Hagstrom (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:22  
113. kuba97531 (2) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 24:45  
114. Thalmaya France cacc 24:51  
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:05  
116. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:44  
117. Jeff Australia UFO 26:58  
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:14  
119. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 28:30  *****
120. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:40  
121. Klfr Sweden 29:24  
122. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 29:25  
123. wtawtaw European Union 29:43  
124. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:07  
124. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 30:07  
126. billd (2) United States wcoc 30:21  
127. Ahorienteering (2) Finland Valkeakosken haka 31:32  
127. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 31:32  
129. alan Highroll France COLE 32:26  
130. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 34:25  
131. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:33  *****
132. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 35:57  
133. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 36:34  
134. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:00  
135. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 40:22  
136. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:51  
137. hborli Norway Dumpa 41:08  
138. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 41:48  
139. Gosha18 France VHSO 42:28  
140. Bob Hart United States QOC 46:41  
141. Garry Morrison (2) South Africa AR Club 59:09  
142. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 60:33  
143. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 69:25  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Maria Jansson (2) Sweden ok linne dnf  
BeN'O (2) France COCS dnf  
Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc dnf  
Will (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Signe Edsen (3) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
ogry (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
John Vallin2 (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
LouieM (4) Austria dnf  
teme (5) Finland Nouski dnf  
LouieM (10) Austria dnf