Catching Features

Maria Trost, Short

Open:07:00 Jul 06 2015
Close:06:45 Jul 23 2015
Map:/Part 1 Maria Trost/events/Part 1 Maria Trost/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is a short one, so every second counts, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

116 official (+62 reruns) hide comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:34  *****
3. bruce u Uganda :) 11:35  
3. Pirpuu Finland 11:35  
should have read the map better at 8. 20s there
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:44  
6. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 11:47  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:55  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:08  *****
I fucking suck right now...
9. jean France VSO 12:22  
10. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:25  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:39  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:50  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:52  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:54  
15. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:01  
16. Kipple Sweden 13:08  
17. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 13:12  
18. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:13  *****
19. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 13:23  
20. Edvard C Sweden 13:25  
20. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 13:25  
22. aaroj Finland MSP 13:30  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:30  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:34  
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:41  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:59  
26. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:59  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:01  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:20  
30. runit Canada GHO 14:23  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:29  
32. smed Kenya . 14:41  
33. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:42  
33. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:42  
33. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:42  
bad race, tried to get as many leg wins as possible
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:43  
36. Trying Sweden 14:43  
38. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 14:50  
39. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:57  *****
40. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:15  
41. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:17  
42. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:42  
43. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 15:48  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:08  
45. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:09  
46. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:31  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:38  *****
48. teddy Norway KLS 16:40  
49. jeb France VSO 16:42  *****
50. Moa Sweden SNO 16:52  
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:52  
52. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:55  
53. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:59  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:31  
55. wejo Sweden Småland 17:36  *****
56. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 17:38  *****
57. Hannibal Ukraine 18:11  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:19  
59. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:40  
60. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 19:43  
60. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:43  *****
62. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 20:18  
63. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 20:20  
64. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 20:24  
64. teme Finland IkNV 20:24  
66. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:30  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:35  
68. Colko Germany Pacers 20:52  
69. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 21:29  
70. Jadir Brazil COC 21:32  
71. oksove Norway Centrum OK 22:12  *****
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:42  
73. ur Germany Berlin 22:57  
74. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:13  
75. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 23:44  
76. Thalmaya France cacc 24:51  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:05  
78. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:44  
79. Jeff Australia UFO 26:58  
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:14  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:40  
82. Klfr Sweden 29:24  
83. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 29:25  
84. wtawtaw European Union 29:43  
85. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:07  
86. alan Highroll France COLE 32:26  
87. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:33  *****
88. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 35:57  
89. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 36:34  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:00  
91. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 40:22  
92. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:51  
93. hborli Norway Dumpa 41:08  
94. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 41:48  
95. Gosha18 France VHSO 42:28  
96. Bob Hart United States QOC 46:41  
97. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 60:33  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf