Catching Features

CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus

Open:06:00 Jul 01 2015
Close:05:45 Jul 18 2015
Map:/10Mila2011-map3/events/10Mila2011-map3/day1/Bonus3.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:longish - enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

99 official (+48 reruns) 6 comments

1. OBT France KLS 41:41  *****
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 42:09  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:13  *****
4. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:26  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:29  *****
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:37  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:48  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:01  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 43:09  
10. Pirpuu (2) Finland 43:11  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:12  
12. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 43:55  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:04  *****
14. arddu Finland :) 44:09  
15. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 44:24  
16. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:37  
17. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 44:38  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:49  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:02  
20. smed (2) Kenya . 45:17  
21. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 45:19  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:26  *****
23. smed (3) Kenya . 45:38  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 45:40  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 45:46  *****
26. Søren Denmark OK ØST 45:47  
27. jean France VSO 45:58  
27. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 45:58  
29. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 46:09  
30. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 46:38  
31. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 47:16  
32. perwhite France KLS 47:27  
33. Ben Sand France viking 48:19  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 48:39  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:39  
36. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 48:40  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:43  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 49:25  
39. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 49:45  
40. teddy Norway KLS 49:51  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:29  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 50:38  
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:38  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:05  
45. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 52:21  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:55  *****
47. Trying (3) Sweden 53:11  
48. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 53:12  
49. Moa Sweden SNO 53:26  
50. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 53:37  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 54:23  *****
52. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 54:46  
53. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 54:58  *****
54. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 54:59  
55. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 55:10  *****
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:26  
57. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 57:54  
58. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 57:59  
59. Magnus Asmussen (2) Denmark neXus OK 58:03  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 58:16  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 59:00  *****
62. Trying Sweden 60:01  
63. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 60:09  
64. samivirta Finland MS Parma 60:48  *****
65. mk77 France ze ouineurs 60:59  
66. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 61:18  
67. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 62:03  
68. Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK 62:59  
69. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 63:33  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 63:35  *****
71. teme (2) Finland Nouski 63:43  
72. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 64:41  
73. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 65:15  *****
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:44  
75. Mr Awesome Sweden Mr Awesome 66:48  
76. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 67:06  *****
77. LouieM Austria 68:44  
78. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 68:59  
79. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 69:26  
80. Jadir Brazil COC 70:39  
81. testuser (2) Norway testclub 73:05  
82. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 73:21  *****
83. Fryderyk (3) Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa 74:56  
84. ur Germany Berlin 78:46  *****
85. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 78:56  
86. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 79:25  *****
87. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 80:16  
88. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 85:18  
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 86:43  
90. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 87:19  
91. alan Highroll France COLE 94:22  
92. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 96:38  
93. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 96:47  
94. Klfr Sweden 98:06  
95. billd (2) United States wcoc 103:54  
96. John Vallin2 (5) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 111:01  *****
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 119:32  
98. Bob Hart United States QOC 124:21  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 124:24  
100. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 124:51  *****
101. John Vallin2 (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 137:55  
102. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 140:06  *****
103. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 147:27  
104. John Vallin2 (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 157:19  
105. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 166:13  
106. wtawtaw (3) European Union 187:58  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  *****
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Fryderyk (2) Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa dnf  
John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
wtawtaw (2) European Union dnf  
Doyle (2) Australia CHOC dnf  
eliot (2) Switzerland dnf  
Kasper Dinesen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
makoto (2) Japan OLK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Will (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Mattman (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Mattman (4) Sweden GMOK dnf  
LPasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf  
LPasturiza (6) Brazil COSaM dnf