Catching Features

CFEB 2015 july E5 night

Open:07:00 Jun 30 2015
Close:06:45 Jul 16 2015
Map:/openhilltop_37a/events/CFEB 2015 july/day1/CFEB 2015 july E5.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

52 official (+10 reruns) hide comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:49  
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:57  *****
3. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:03  
4. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:48  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:58  
6. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:08  
7. arddu Finland :) 19:37  
8. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 20:00  *****
9. Pirpuu Finland 20:52  
3min at 3
10. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:24  
11. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:10  
12. Kipple Sweden 22:39  
13. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 22:47  
14. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:51  
15. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:02  
16. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:09  *****
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:10  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:56  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:13  
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:43  
21. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 28:00  
22. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:17  
23. Jadir Brazil COC 33:57  
24. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:21  
25. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 35:32  
26. Klfr Sweden 35:46  
27. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:41  
28. alan Highroll France COLE 47:40  
29. Bob Hart United States QOC 60:30  
30. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 191:37  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf