Catching Features

CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg

Open:06:00 Jun 29 2015
Close:05:45 Jul 16 2015
Map:/Björsberg8/events/Björsberg/day1/short2.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:Middle. CF-summerseries: Some o-races on hopefully nice maps.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

136 official (+61 reruns) 12 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:13  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:16  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:24  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:24  *****
5. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 35:52  
6. jean France VSO 35:53  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 35:53  
8. Pirpuu (2) Finland 36:02  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:03  *****
10. OBT France KLS 36:10  *****
11. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 36:12  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:31  
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:31  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:33  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:35  *****
16. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 36:36  
17. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 36:37  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:43  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:48  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 36:52  
21. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:53  *****
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:58  
23. Søren Denmark OK ØST 37:03  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:05  
24. arddu Finland :) 37:05  
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 37:13  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:16  *****
28. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:19  *****
29. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:20  
30. smed (2) Kenya . 37:31  
31. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 37:50  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:58  
33. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:01  
34. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 38:07  
35. smed (3) Kenya . 38:25  
36. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 38:33  
37. teddy Norway KLS 39:01  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:12  
38. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 39:12  
40. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:18  
41. Johanr Sweden GMOK 39:20  
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:24  
42. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 39:24  
44. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 39:26  *****
45. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 39:31  *****
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:28  
47. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 40:37  *****
48. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:50  
49. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 41:02  *****
50. Ben Sand France viking 41:12  
51. aaroj Finland MSP 41:19  
52. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 41:31  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:53  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:54  *****
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:17  
56. Moa Sweden SNO 42:22  
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:23  
58. EVERTON Brazil COSM 42:37  
59. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 42:52  
60. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 42:56  
61. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:11  
62. Kipple Sweden 43:13  
63. artem Ukraine 43:16  *****
64. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:21  
65. Einar99 Norway Fossum IF 43:27  *****
66. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 43:44  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:45  *****
67. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 43:45  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:48  *****
70. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:23  
71. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 44:30  *****
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:35  *****
73. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 44:38  
74. Mattman Sweden GMOK 44:48  
75. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 44:52  *****
76. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 45:12  *****
77. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 45:37  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:00  *****
79. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 46:29  
79. jeb France VSO 46:29  *****
81. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 46:34  
82. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 46:44  
83. Trying Sweden 46:51  
84. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:56  
85. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 47:13  
86. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 47:19  
87. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 47:32  *****
88. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 47:33  *****
89. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 47:37  
90. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 47:46  
91. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 47:48  
92. runit Canada GHO 49:02  
93. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 49:05  
94. mk77 France ze ouineurs 50:12  
95. samivirta Finland MS Parma 50:16  *****
96. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 51:15  
97. Kasper Dinesen (2) Denmark neXus OK 52:20  
98. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:23  
99. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 52:27  
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:25  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:27  *****
102. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 53:36  
103. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 53:45  
104. Clokguy Britain CLOK 54:26  
105. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 54:41  
106. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 55:16  
107. ur (2) Germany Berlin 55:31  
108. teme (2) Finland Nouski 55:39  
109. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 55:44  
110. LouieM Austria 55:59  
111. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 56:09  
112. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 56:24  *****
113. Mr Awesome (2) Sweden Mr Awesome 56:46  
114. BeN'O (2) France COCS 56:51  
115. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 57:00  
116. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 57:27  
117. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 57:39  
118. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 57:43  *****
119. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 58:29  
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:41  
121. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 59:54  
122. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:16  
123. Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa 61:54  *****
124. danilo (2) Serbia magic map 62:41  
125. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 64:09  *****
126. Klfr Sweden 64:19  
127. ddavi Mali Coc 64:57  *****
128. makoto (2) Japan OLK 66:11  
129. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 67:08  
130. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 72:57  *****
131. ur Germany Berlin 73:11  *****
132. Jadir Brazil COC 73:46  
132. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 73:46  
134. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 74:17  *****
135. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK 75:57  
136. danilo Serbia magic map 76:01  
137. HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr 76:47  
138. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 79:10  *****
139. billd (3) United States wcoc 79:30  
140. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 83:44  
141. Bob Hart United States QOC 84:08  
142. Jeff Australia UFO 91:29  
143. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 91:34  
144. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 96:15  *****
145. alan Highroll France COLE 96:33  
146. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 101:48  
147. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 107:37  
148. John Vallin2 (5) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 112:43  *****
149. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 115:00  
150. eliot Switzerland 123:28  
151. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 135:05  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
edumorello Bhutan ADCON dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Stepan Mudrak (2) Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Søren (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
edumorello (2) Bhutan ADCON dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
tintin (2) Switzerland geneva dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol dnf  
Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB dnf  
Magnus Asmussen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
teme (3) Finland Nouski dnf  
Jompe (3) Sweden HBMB dnf  
John Vallin2 (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Magnus Asmussen (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
John Vallin2 (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
LPasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf  
John Vallin2 (6) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf