Catching Features

Windsor castle middle

Open:08:00 Jun 28 2015
Close:08:00 Jul 12 2015
Map:/CFMC08_3rd_Windsor/events/Windsor/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Søren
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

62 official (+31 reruns) 8 comments

1. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:29  
2. Søren (2) Denmark OK ØST 59:47  
3. Pirpuu Finland 61:37  
4. teddy Norway KLS 62:03  
5. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 63:56  
6. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 64:11  
7. Ben Sand France viking 65:30  
8. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 65:42  
9. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 66:50  
10. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 66:53  *****
11. teme (2) Finland Nouski 68:15  
12. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 72:29  *****
13. EVERTON Brazil COSM 73:59  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 75:52  
15. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 79:55  
16. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 80:40  
17. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 81:22  *****
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 83:20  
19. Mattman Sweden GMOK 84:44  
20. Ahorienteering (2) Finland Valkeakosken haka 89:15  
21. ur Germany Berlin 90:26  *****
22. danmon New Zealand NWOC 92:58  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 93:00  
24. Cap (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 102:35  
25. Trying (3) Sweden 104:00  
26. alan Highroll France COLE 106:21  
27. calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering 111:27  
28. Klfr Sweden 114:03  
29. Jadir Brazil COC 119:11  
30. Bob Hart United States QOC 119:23  
31. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 136:47  *****
32. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 196:41  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  *****
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Yksi Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Cap (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Kipple (2) Sweden dnf  
CJsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Magnus Asmussen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
CJsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto (3) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
Cap (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CJsson (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Cap (5) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf