Catching Features

Fanö #3|ULTRALONG

Open:08:00 May 17 2015
Close:07:45 Jun 03 2015
Map:/Fanö North/events/Fanö North/day1/ULTRALONG.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Make sure you have time before starting - it will take a while ;) All water is still passable, but you maybe need to swim and therefore not a good tips...
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

79 official (+22 reruns) 13 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 91:08  *****
2. jean France VSO 91:20  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 91:32  *****
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 91:33  *****
5. Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL 93:00  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 93:05  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 93:09  *****
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 93:20  *****
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 93:54  *****
10. smed Kenya . 94:31  
11. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 95:38  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 96:10  *****
13. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 96:34  
14. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 96:41  
15. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 96:59  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 97:15  
17. bruce u Uganda :) 98:42  
18. Pirpuu Finland 99:15  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 101:49  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 102:34  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 102:40  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 103:52  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 104:29  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 104:44  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 105:54  *****
26. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 106:41  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 106:51  
28. Søren Denmark OK ØST 109:08  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 110:26  
30. Ben Sand France viking 111:46  
31. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 113:35  
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 114:47  
33. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 116:58  
34. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 119:20  
35. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 119:38  
36. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 121:24  
37. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 121:46  *****
38. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 122:01  *****
39. sas Norway n/a 126:05  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 128:58  
41. Moa Sweden SNO 128:59  *****
42. Trying (2) Sweden 131:56  
43. jeb France VSO 133:53  *****
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 136:25  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 136:30  *****
46. Tyyppix Finland TP 136:37  
46. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 136:37  *****
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 137:34  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 143:26  
50. SERG Russian Federation 145:43  
51. BB King Sweden ÖOK 146:32  
52. Trying Sweden 150:18  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 162:38  
54. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 163:07  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 163:59  *****
56. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 165:30  *****
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 169:43  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 172:16  
59. ur Germany Berlin 181:12  *****
60. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 189:27  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 197:17  
62. Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 211:38  *****
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 274:45  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
sam' France VSO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
danilo Serbia magic map dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
haborli Norway Dumpa dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Yksi Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Mornhagen (2) Denmark ok snab dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
sam' (2) France VSO dnf  
danilo (2) Serbia magic map dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
abrandt (2) Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Doyle (2) Australia CHOC dnf  
lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE dnf  *****
andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
sam' (3) France VSO dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
sam' (4) France VSO dnf  
sam' (5) France VSO dnf