Catching Features

[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2015
Close:07:45 Apr 19 2015
Map:/Vezzano Naran - Kopia/events/Vezzano Naran - Kopia/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Time for a middle, three stages left after this. Sprint, night and ultralong. Who will win? - Ali -
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

100 official (+31 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:02  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:34  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:40  *****
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:51  
5. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:56  
6. OBT (2) France KLS 33:10  
7. smed (2) Kenya . 33:18  
8. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:30  *****
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:35  *****
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:45  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:08  
12. jean France VSO 34:17  *****
13. repower Switzerland - 34:19  
14. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 35:02  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:03  
16. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:10  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:16  
18. color Switzerland converter 35:21  *****
19. smed Kenya . 35:32  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:45  *****
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:54  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:12  
23. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 36:29  
24. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 36:30  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:50  *****
26. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 37:05  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:09  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:45  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:15  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:29  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:56  
32. runit Canada GHO 39:58  
33. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:03  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:10  
35. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 40:15  
36. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 40:18  *****
37. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 40:35  
38. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:38  
39. Rulltrappa Sweden 41:43  
40. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:46  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:45  
42. jeb France VSO 43:18  *****
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:18  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 44:03  
45. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 44:34  
46. Ben Sand France viking 44:45  
47. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 45:50  *****
48. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 45:54  
49. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 46:09  *****
50. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 47:12  *****
51. Trying Sweden 48:09  
52. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 48:24  *****
53. EVERTON Brazil COSM 48:28  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:49  
55. sas Norway n/a 49:30  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:44  *****
57. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 50:01  
58. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 50:16  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:28  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:54  
61. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 51:03  *****
62. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 52:03  
63. Trying (5) Sweden 54:06  
64. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 55:23  
65. Ura Russian Federation 57:20  *****
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:56  *****
67. Xem Belarus BSU OK 58:08  
68. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 58:36  *****
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 59:59  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:33  
71. makoto (5) Japan OLK 60:43  
72. nyctemene (2) Kenya Austrolopers 61:44  
73. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 62:45  
74. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 63:02  
75. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 63:24  *****
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 63:30  
77. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 67:42  
78. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 69:53  
79. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 73:47  
80. mam Laos mama 77:55  *****
81. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 78:21  *****
82. makoto (4) Japan OLK 78:41  
83. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 80:46  
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 81:13  
85. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 86:20  
86. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 87:15  
87. taivo (2) Estonia ok 93:19  
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 97:42  
89. ur Germany Berlin 98:52  *****
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  *****
Fjellaren Norway NTNUI dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
raphiskoda Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Guran Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  *****
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
makoto (2) Japan OLK dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
conor (2) Ireland CNOC dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
makoto (3) Japan OLK dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
makoto (6) Japan OLK dnf