Catching Features

|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6

Open:07:00 Mar 29 2015
Close:06:45 Apr 15 2015
Map:/MelvilleCavesE/events/MelvilleCavesE/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:long middle - Lauchning a new series with a new map on Kangaroo Monday! Forest is not like in reality, more like it was on the previous map. ;-) Can you win the SuperMegaHyperGigaUltra-OrienteeringCup?
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

102 official (+25 reruns) 16 comments

1. color (2) Switzerland converter 41:40  
2. OBT France KLS 42:01  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:23  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:25  *****
5. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:01  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:02  
7. jean France VSO 43:08  
8. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 43:15  *****
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 43:29  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 43:29  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:33  *****
12. The Moose New Zealand 43:59  
13. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 44:02  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:06  *****
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:11  *****
16. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 44:30  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:31  *****
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 44:39  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 44:41  
19. smed Kenya . 44:41  
21. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 45:28  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 46:14  
23. mansen Sweden GMOK 46:21  
24. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:22  *****
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 46:43  *****
26. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:58  *****
27. schive. (2) Norway Halden SK 47:08  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:14  
29. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 47:20  *****
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:10  
31. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 48:16  
32. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 48:38  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:47  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 49:08  *****
35. Rulltrappa Sweden 49:20  
36. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 50:20  *****
37. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 50:37  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 52:53  
39. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 53:17  *****
40. sas Norway n/a 53:33  *****
41. Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL 54:09  
42. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:27  
43. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 55:16  
44. Ben Sand France viking 55:44  
45. runit Canada GHO 55:59  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:26  
47. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 57:23  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:47  
49. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 58:41  
50. nyctemene (2) Kenya Austrolopers 58:56  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:31  *****
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 60:04  
53. TL Portugal GD4C 60:07  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 60:21  
55. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 60:49  
56. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 61:35  
57. Xem Belarus BSU OK 62:05  
58. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 62:55  *****
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 62:56  
60. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 63:07  *****
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 64:07  
62. EVERTON Brazil COSM 64:12  
63. makoto (6) Japan OLK 64:23  
64. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 66:28  *****
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 67:12  
66. makoto (5) Japan OLK 68:02  
67. Trying Sweden 70:37  
68. jeb France VSO 73:09  *****
69. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 74:36  *****
70. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 77:47  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 79:50  *****
72. makoto (2) Japan OLK 83:49  
73. BeN'O (2) France COCS 86:59  
74. SERG Russian Federation 87:25  
75. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 88:18  
76. mk77 France ze ouineurs 89:26  
77. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 94:46  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 95:59  
79. ur Germany Berlin 98:37  *****
80. makoto (3) Japan OLK 99:22  
81. draunet (2) Montserrat xino-xano 100:45  *****
82. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 101:19  *****
83. Ura Russian Federation 105:35  *****
84. Indigo (2) New Caledonia ATLAS 111:52  *****
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 121:45  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 171:45  
87. Indigo New Caledonia ATLAS 228:55  *****
88. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 308:22  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
tito31 Chile cotem dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
sondre hagen Norway fossum dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
taivo (2) Estonia ok dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
andersn (3) United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
makoto (4) Japan OLK dnf