Catching Features

Woodburg Sprint

Open:16:00 Dec 16 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 26 2005
Map:/rnd-0mhf0e80e8axblej5v0000ri5k5km81wntjgcx/events/Upper Englewoodburg/day1/Course00.course
Created by:do maps
Description:small map some parts are flat,some parts are a bit hilly
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

111 official (+16 reruns) 10 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:15  *****
1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:15  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:19  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:23  
4. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:23  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:25  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:26  
8. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:27  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:28  
9. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 9:28  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:30  
12. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 9:31  
13. Théo France JOG 9:32  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:32  
15. mb Norway FSK 9:33  
16. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:34  
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:34  
16. julien France coatarmor 29 9:34  
19. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:35  
19. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:35  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:39  *****
21. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:39  
23. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:40  
24. Blackburn Finland TP 9:42  *****
24. blomman Sweden IKHP 9:42  
26. Jones Italy TST 9:43  
27. Ben France TAD 9:45  
28. kola Russian Federation iskatel 9:46  
28. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:46  
30. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:48  
30. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:48  
30. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:48  
30. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 9:48  
34. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:50  *****
35. Too slow France NOSE 9:51  
36. Mélanie France HVO 9:52  
37. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:54  
38. Elen Norway Frol IL 9:56  
39. Ulf Norway Frol IL 10:05  
39. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 10:05  
39. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 10:05  
42. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 10:06  
43. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 10:07  
44. Boats United Kingdom ELO 10:08  
45. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:11  
46. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 10:15  
47. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:18  
47. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:18  
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:20  
49. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 10:20  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:21  *****
52. Pantse Finland YP 10:23  
53. hea Sweden VBOL 10:25  
54. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 10:27  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:32  
56. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 10:34  
57. jeb France VSO 10:36  
58. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:41  
59. Dan K Great Britain DVO 10:42  
60. Eriol Sweden Stora Tuna IK 10:48  
61. skimber United Kingdom DVO 10:49  
62. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:50  *****
63. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 10:51  
64. Christopher Norway OK Moss 10:52  
65. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:53  
66. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 10:57  
66. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:57  
66. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 10:57  *****
69. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 11:01  
70. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 11:12  
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:14  *****
72. Ursula Switzerland OLC Kapreolo 11:18  
73. Olga Finland OuTa 11:22  *****
74. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:28  
75. nighto France COTS 11:30  
76. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:32  
77. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 11:35  
77. Mitsku Finland 11:35  *****
79. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 11:40  
80. Pim France HVO 11:50  
81. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:51  *****
82. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 12:02  
83. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:15  
84. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:22  
85. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:24  
86. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:25  
87. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:30  
88. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 12:43  
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:50  *****
90. balisoraptor France COLE 13:03  
91. MapRunner Great Britain HH 13:18  
92. JDP United States QOC 13:19  
93. Survald Norway Øvrebÿ og Vindbjart 13:21  
94. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:44  
95. midori Russian Federation iskatel 14:27  
96. pile Yugoslavia 15:10  
97. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:35  
98. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 16:40  
99. nioc Antarctica pijo 16:49  
100. thomasbo France Fameck 17:34  
101. svendinvenn Norway Ganddal IL 17:50  
102. gemraid France 17:58  
103. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:28  
104. piel France ACA 21:12  
105. TomSaga Norway Skien OK 26:32  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
m4rknoc Britain NOC dnf