Catching Features

Oakford River - Sprint

Open:03:45 Mar 08 2015
Close:08:00 Mar 19 2015
Map:/rnd-0o0d0sg0sg1bf0g3mx0nvng11l5w1961cj2a16vp697/events/Oakford River/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Dischdisch
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

81 official (+16 reruns) hide comments

1. color Switzerland converter 11:26  
I have the feeling I already run this one
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:27  
I think youre wrong color! Ive never seen it before ;)
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:28  
3. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 11:28  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:33  
6. svertu Belize svertu 11:34  
Ali and color were better than me?? wtf?!
7. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 11:38  
8. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:39  
8. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 11:39  
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:39  
11. Ben Sand France viking 11:40  
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:41  
13. jeb France VSO 11:42  
14. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 11:44  
15. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 11:45  
16. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 11:47  *****
..the hell?
17. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:49  
18. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:52  
19. aaroj Finland MSP 11:56  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:01  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:02  
21. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 12:02  
23. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 12:05  
24. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:07  
25. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 12:16  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19  
27. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 12:29  
28. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:34  
29. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 12:38  
30. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:56  
31. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 12:57  
32. willbur Norway Malvik IL 13:10  *****
33. WeserF China OL-Teamet 13:20  *****
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:22  
35. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:29  
36. Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis 13:30  
37. Xem Belarus BSU OK 13:33  
38. Rulltrappa Sweden 13:52  
39. wejo Sweden Småland 14:10  *****
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:12  *****
41. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 14:14  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:36  *****
43. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 14:40  
44. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:04  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:06  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:22  
47. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 16:02  
48. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:08  
49. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 16:48  *****
Good warm up!
50. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:53  
51. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 17:33  
52. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 17:41  *****
53. SERG Russian Federation 17:44  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:47  
55. Carolina Portugal GD4C 18:14  
56. eliot Switzerland 18:32  
57. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:40  
58. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 18:52  *****
59. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:12  
60. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 19:42  
61. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 21:55  
62. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 22:00  
63. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 22:22  
64. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 24:43  
65. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 24:55  
66. ur Germany Berlin 40:52  
67. Lambi Nepal Verdal OK 46:04  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf