Catching Features

Dala Sprint Test

Open:08:00 Feb 10 2015
Close:07:15 Feb 18 2015
Map:/dala 2.1/events/Dala 2.1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:NattZebra
Description:First conversion, everything is passable. Feedback is appreciated. WT '11.40
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

104 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 11:31  
2. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:41  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:58  *****
4. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 12:07  
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:17  *****
6. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 12:24  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:31  
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:32  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:35  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:39  
11. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:50  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:53  
13. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:04  
14. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 13:08  
15. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:09  
16. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:10  
17. arddu Finland :) 13:11  
18. teddy Norway KLS 13:15  
19. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  
20. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 13:28  
21. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:30  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:31  *****
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:34  
24. VegardGul (2) Norway NTNUI 13:44  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:46  
25. smed Kenya . 13:46  
27. color Switzerland converter 13:52  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:55  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:57  
30. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:00  
31. jeb France VSO 14:12  *****
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:18  
32. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 14:18  *****
34. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 14:22  
35. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:33  
36. aaroj Finland MSP 14:36  
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:40  *****
38. Carl Mansson (3) Sweden ok linne 14:46  
39. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 14:53  
40. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 14:56  
41. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:11  *****
41. runit Canada GHO 15:11  
43. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 15:19  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
45. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:31  
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:33  
47. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 15:34  
48. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 15:35  
49. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 15:40  
50. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 15:51  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:54  
52. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:10  
53. midnightoil (2) Australia 16:14  *****
54. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:16  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 16:30  
56. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 16:34  
57. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:35  
57. Ben France TAD 16:35  
59. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 16:44  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:46  
60. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 16:46  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:51  *****
63. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 17:02  *****
64. svertu Belize svertu 17:06  
65. Moa Sweden SNO 17:32  
66. patj Australia MFR 17:44  
67. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 17:52  
68. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 17:56  *****
69. SINED France OPA Montigny 18:22  *****
70. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:24  *****
71. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:25  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:01  
73. SERG Russian Federation 19:04  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:25  *****
75. West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC 19:49  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:00  
77. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 20:23  
78. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 20:30  
79. Klfr (2) Sweden 20:35  
80. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:55  
81. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 20:57  *****
82. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:00  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:03  
84. Linus Malmsten (4) Sweden Malmö OK 21:13  
85. ur (2) Germany Berlin 21:25  *****
86. HallvardFoss (2) Norway Sandefjord OK 21:27  
87. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 22:08  
88. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:30  *****
89. Jadir Brazil COC 23:23  
90. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:32  
91. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:51  
92. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 26:15  
93. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:53  
94. Floke Sweden Vikings 28:52  
95. Grigas (3) Portugal Gafanhori 29:39  
96. Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden 30:04  
97. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 32:52  *****
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:57  *****
99. yannickw France TAD 34:35  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:28  
101. Grog Canada EOOC 37:08  
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:25  
103. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 65:17  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Alfred Lönn Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck dnf  
Grigas (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
scout90909 (2) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Nando (2) Great Britain Tay dnf  
Juan Cornejo (2) Spain Cipote Team dnf  
Linus Malmsten (3) Sweden Malmö OK dnf