Catching Features

Usama-Trophy-race 1

Open:07:00 Jan 26 2015
Close:06:45 Feb 11 2015
Map:/UsamasMap1/events/UsamasMap1/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - New series on OCADs from Usama from Ukraine. If you like it there could come more races on this map. Can you get the trophy?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

136 official (+38 reruns) 20 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:37  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:05  *****
3. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 30:19  
4. OBT France KLS 30:23  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:23  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:26  *****
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:27  *****
8. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 30:29  *****
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:30  
10. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:35  *****
11. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:36  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:38  
13. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:43  *****
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:49  *****
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:08  *****
16. The Moose New Zealand 31:17  
17. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:30  *****
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:33  *****
19. arddu Finland :) 31:51  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:55  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:16  
22. teddy Norway KLS 32:23  
23. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 32:28  
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 32:37  *****
24. smed Kenya . 32:37  
26. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 32:46  *****
27. jean France VSO 32:49  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:59  *****
29. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 33:08  *****
30. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 33:27  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:28  
32. Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL 33:36  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:48  
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 33:54  *****
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:59  
36. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:00  
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:05  
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 34:43  *****
39. Magnus Asmussen (2) Denmark neXus OK 34:48  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:13  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:28  
42. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:42  *****
43. runit Canada GHO 36:23  
44. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:27  
45. HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen 36:38  *****
46. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 36:57  
47. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 37:14  
47. Moa Sweden SNO 37:14  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:29  
50. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 38:01  
51. Ben France TAD 38:08  
52. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 38:16  
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:14  *****
54. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 39:23  
55. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:26  
56. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 39:33  *****
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:04  *****
58. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:13  
59. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:20  
60. VegardBJ (2) Norway Nydalens SK 40:27  
61. Ben Sand France viking 40:56  
62. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 42:02  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 42:04  
64. aaroj (2) Finland MSP 42:13  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:44  
66. daglof Norway Hamar OK 42:52  *****
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:07  
68. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 43:19  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 43:40  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:13  
71. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 45:07  
72. ezrom (2) Sweden LiTHe Vilse 45:23  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:27  *****
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:37  
75. Loserson (3) Czech Republic Born to lose 47:54  
76. jeb France VSO 47:58  *****
77. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 48:15  
78. aaroj Finland MSP 48:22  
79. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 49:17  
80. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 51:18  
81. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 51:24  
82. SERG Russian Federation 52:07  
83. cwgray United States UNO 52:34  
84. mam Laos mama 53:23  *****
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 56:01  
86. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 57:13  
87. Gosha18 France VHSO 57:20  
88. Nm Norway NTNUI 59:31  *****
89. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 60:11  
90. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 60:13  *****
91. chamuel Switzerland OLG Basel 61:48  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:46  
93. danilo (2) Serbia magic map 66:01  
94. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 66:40  *****
95. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:39  
96. Klfr (2) Sweden 69:20  
97. Akva Ukraine Odessa 69:46  
98. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 73:14  
99. barat (2) France Vélox 73:40  
100. ur (2) Germany Berlin 79:09  *****
101. Margrethe (4) Norway Asker SK 80:41  
102. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 84:23  
103. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 85:11  
104. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 86:11  *****
105. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 87:23  
106. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 87:48  *****
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:55  
108. ledins South Africa coc 91:02  *****
109. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 93:52  
110. Nm (2) Norway NTNUI 107:38  
111. JohnR Canada GVOC 113:02  
112. Hans123 Germany 126:24  
113. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 126:40  *****
114. wtawtaw (2) European Union 141:42  
115. Crash United States CAOC 152:50  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
danilo Serbia magic map dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Margrethe Norway Asker SK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
tittensex Malaysia oljgholde dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
jorgepari4 Spain IBON dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Pjokken (2) Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Margrethe (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
jorgepari4 (2) Spain IBON dnf  *****
Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
taivo (2) Estonia ok dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Eskilfr (2) Norway Vang OL dnf  
Gustav Boquist (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Mikko (2) Finland 2Einsteins dnf  
Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
scout90909 (2) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Margrethe (3) Norway Asker SK dnf  
taivo (3) Estonia ok dnf