Catching Features

[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2014
Close:08:00 Nov 13 2014
Map:/San Giovanni Middle Night/events/San Giovanni Middle Night/day1/Long.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

66 official (+11 reruns) 5 comments

1. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:37  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:50  
3. jean France VSO 38:09  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:37  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:39  *****
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:54  *****
7. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 39:17  
8. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 39:19  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:38  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 39:44  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:48  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:48  
13. color Switzerland converter 39:53  
14. smed (2) Kenya . 40:17  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 40:18  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 40:22  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:32  
18. The Moose New Zealand 40:35  
19. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:42  
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 40:50  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 41:14  
22. teddy Norway KLS 42:05  
23. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 42:29  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 42:39  *****
25. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 42:41  
26. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 42:48  
27. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 43:42  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:03  
29. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 44:05  
30. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 44:06  
31. Rulltrappa Sweden 44:38  
32. Hannibal Ukraine 44:40  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:53  
34. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 44:54  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:22  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:44  
37. j-engström Norway OK Orion 45:57  
38. Trying Sweden 46:08  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:15  
40. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 46:32  
41. runit Canada GHO 47:22  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:21  *****
43. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 49:30  *****
44. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 49:44  *****
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 50:26  
46. Xem Belarus BSU OK 51:09  
47. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 51:52  
48. Ben Sand France viking 53:08  
49. jeb France VSO 54:42  *****
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:48  
50. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 57:48  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:00  
53. Joacil Brazil CORELE 58:37  
53. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 58:37  
55. jjohang Sweden OK Tyr 59:49  *****
56. mk77 France ze ouineurs 60:11  
57. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 63:00  
58. Niklas Bjarne Glowka (2) Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 66:42  
59. ur (2) Germany Berlin 67:15  *****
60. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 71:28  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 74:23  
62. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 82:57  
63. cwgray United States UNO 83:13  
64. Mats B Sweden S-Luff 88:52  *****
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 91:18  
66. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 101:38  
67. Crash United States CAOC 123:38  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol dnf