Catching Features

[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long

Open:07:00 Oct 01 2014
Close:06:45 Oct 18 2014
Map:/Moulet-Marcenat/events/Moulet-Marcenat/day1/long2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Here my latest map. It sould be tough, fun and wild. So enjoy !
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

77 official (+39 reruns) 12 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 53:53  
2. OBT (2) France KLS 54:10  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:45  *****
4. Daynee (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:57  
5. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 57:23  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 58:52  *****
6. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 58:52  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:24  
9. o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC 59:33  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 59:42  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 61:39  *****
12. color Switzerland converter 61:45  *****
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 62:01  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 62:03  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 62:33  *****
16. smed Kenya . 62:53  
17. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 63:18  *****
18. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 63:29  
19. teddy Norway KLS 63:43  *****
20. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 63:49  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 64:51  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 65:12  
23. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 65:29  
24. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 65:39  *****
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 71:20  
26. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 72:56  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 72:59  
28. georgG Austria OLC Graz 75:16  
29. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 77:52  
30. runit Canada GHO 77:56  
31. jean France VSO 78:20  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 78:37  
33. Trying (3) Sweden 80:46  
34. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 81:21  
35. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 82:01  
36. Trying (5) Sweden 84:21  
37. Insane Great Britain UFO 84:48  *****
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 86:27  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 87:27  
40. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 90:22  
41. Ben Sand France viking 92:33  
42. Xem Belarus BSU OK 94:25  
43. EVERTON Brazil COSM 97:09  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 97:44  
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 97:50  
46. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 100:54  
47. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 101:20  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 104:27  
49. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 107:08  
50. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 107:56  
51. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 108:23  *****
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 109:47  *****
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 120:56  
54. clownerak (2) Netherlands Järfälla ok 130:01  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 133:18  
56. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 152:39  
57. ur (2) Germany Berlin 216:50  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
johang Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
eivind.ø.g Norway Asker Skiklubb dnf  
makoto Japan OLK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
energy1986 (2) Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Benjamin Leduc (2) France Corrèze CO dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
OBT (3) France KLS dnf  
JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK dnf  
energy1986 (3) Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
Benjamin Leduc (3) France Corrèze CO dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Benjamin Leduc (4) France Corrèze CO dnf