Catching Features

Loipersdorf Sprint

Open:07:00 Sep 03 2014
Close:07:00 Sep 13 2014
Map:/Loipersdorf 3/events/Loipersdorf 3/day1/Runnin287.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is more of the urban part of the map this course has some tricky routechoices so take some time to read ahead on the easy controls, good luck and enjoy, ~15mins
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

155 official (+55 reruns) 14 comments

1. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:57  
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:19  
3. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 14:21  
4. Friday Norway Buvik IL 14:33  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:41  
6. AJ Fowler (3) United States GAOC 14:43  
7. CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:49  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:52  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:58  
9. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 14:58  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:59  *****
11. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 14:59  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:02  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:12  
16. teddy Norway KLS 15:15  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 15:20  
18. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:24  
19. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:36  
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:42  *****
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:43  
22. Insane Great Britain UFO 15:48  
23. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:51  *****
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:53  
25. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:55  
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:59  *****
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:04  
28. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 16:06  
29. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:07  *****
30. AJ Fowler (2) United States GAOC 16:09  
31. jean France VSO 16:11  
32. smed (2) Kenya . 16:21  
33. color Switzerland converter 16:27  
34. perwhite France KLS 16:35  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:36  *****
36. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:39  
37. The Moose New Zealand 16:51  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:53  
38. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:53  
40. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:55  
40. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:55  
42. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:56  
42. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 16:56  
44. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  
45. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:10  
46. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:12  
47. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 17:13  
48. Søren Denmark OK ØST 17:18  
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:19  
49. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:19  
51. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:29  *****
52. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:31  
53. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 17:41  
54. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:43  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:43  
54. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:43  
57. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 17:47  
58. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:48  
59. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:57  
60. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:01  
61. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:02  
62. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 18:05  
63. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:06  
64. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:09  
65. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:19  
66. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 18:30  
67. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 18:32  
68. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:42  
69. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 18:43  
70. jeb (2) France VSO 18:50  
71. Mellan Sweden SIK 18:56  
71. j-engström Norway OK Orion 18:56  
73. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 19:02  
74. David G Sweden IKHP 19:04  
75. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 19:12  
76. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 19:15  
77. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:17  
78. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:31  *****
79. Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:42  
79. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 19:42  
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:44  
82. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 19:49  
83. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:52  
83. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 19:52  
85. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:08  
86. Ben Sand France viking 20:09  
87. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:16  
88. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 20:18  
89. patj (2) Australia MFR 20:24  
90. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 20:25  
91. Adair MS Brazil CODD 20:33  
92. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:46  
93. Fight Germany USV 20:58  
94. vertti Finland KangSK 20:59  
95. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:03  
96. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 21:23  
97. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 21:58  
98. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:10  
99. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 22:11  
100. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:53  
101. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 22:58  
102. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:01  *****
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:10  
104. danmon New Zealand NWOC 23:12  
105. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 23:14  
106. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 23:18  
107. ale France france 23:20  
108. gab (4) France vhso 24:34  
109. patj Australia MFR 24:35  
110. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:38  
111. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 25:34  
112. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:37  
113. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 25:50  
114. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:05  
115. Kiri (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:21  
116. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:43  
117. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:50  
118. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 27:23  
119. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:28  
120. Steinthal (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:37  *****
121. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 27:41  
122. Loic (2) France 27:52  *****
123. ur (2) Germany Berlin 28:20  *****
124. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 28:21  
125. Langerackare (2) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 31:25  
126. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:35  
127. Davve Latvia IKHP 32:50  
128. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:17  
129. KODAY Spain IBON 33:48  *****
130. olanordmann Estonia norge 34:02  
131. Grafne Canada GVOC 34:06  *****
132. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:19  
133. FredB (5) New Caledonia Convergence 34:46  
134. mattiasK Seychelles snättringe sk 36:08  
135. SINED France OPA Montigny 36:29  *****
136. calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering 38:02  
137. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:24  
138. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 39:10  
139. Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 39:45  
140. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 40:39  
141. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:19  
141. piel France ACA 46:19  *****
143. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 47:54  *****
144. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 48:25  
145. FredB (3) New Caledonia Convergence 52:34  
146. katnap (2) Canada GVOC 52:37  
147. Aleksandra Polewka (2) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 55:30  
148. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:17  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Pippo Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
jafr Sweden CFCC dnf  
FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
henning falkenström Sweden Skogsluffarna dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
katnap Canada GVOC dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
henrikh3 (2) Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
GJones (2) Australia dnf  
htrofast (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
supermupp (2) Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
henrikh3 (3) Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
gab (3) France vhso dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Linus Malmsten (3) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka (3) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
henrikh3 (4) Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
FredB (4) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
henrikh3 (5) Sweden Västerås sok dnf