Catching Features

[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse

Open:07:00 Aug 03 2014
Close:06:30 Aug 20 2014
Map:/Storklinten_10mb_/events/Storklinten_reuse/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

133 official (+51 reruns) hide comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:54  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:05  *****
Fun in the steeper part in the end :)
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 39:14  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:37  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:41  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:43  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:46  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:57  *****
nice! :D
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:09  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 40:09  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:14  
12. Ljung Sweden IKHP 40:18  
13. jean France VSO 40:40  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:56  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 41:03  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:07  
17. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:15  *****
ok race, very good!
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:25  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:26  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:58  *****
Very nice convertion. I think undergrowth was a little fast, no reason to avoid. Good start, bad finish!
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:04  *****
22. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 42:09  
23. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 42:17  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:27  
25. color Switzerland converter 42:28  
26. The Moose New Zealand 42:33  
27. smed Kenya . 42:51  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:07  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 43:13  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:22  
31. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 43:23  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 43:35  
really bad ending
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:03  
34. Doyle Australia CHOC 44:07  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:34  
36. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:38  *****
woooow so nice!
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 44:57  *****
One of my favorite conversions. Missed too much from 10 to 14.
38. Ben Sand France viking 45:01  
39. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 45:07  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:12  
41. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 45:13  *****
42. bruce u Uganda :) 45:35  
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 45:48  *****
my fuc**g mouse :)
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:06  
45. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 46:40  
46. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:53  *****
47. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 47:05  
48. Roman France VSO 47:15  *****
nice ;D
49. Rulltrappa Sweden 47:33  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:40  
51. Trying Sweden 48:01  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:51  
53. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 48:53  
54. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 48:59  *****
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 49:12  
56. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 49:17  
57. jeb France VSO 50:18  *****
58. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 50:41  
59. conor Ireland CNOC 50:42  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:47  *****
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:51  
62. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 51:19  
63. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 52:11  
64. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 52:28  
65. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 52:36  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 54:09  *****
67. Søren Denmark OK ØST 54:36  
68. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 54:39  
69. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 55:48  
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 56:00  
71. Uffe Sweden Leksand 56:08  
72. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 56:28  
73. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 56:57  
74. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 57:18  *****
75. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 57:44  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:30  *****
very very nice !
77. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 58:37  
78. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 58:51  
79. Xem Belarus BSU OK 59:56  
80. iansmith United States CSU 60:38  
81. Ura Russian Federation 61:21  *****
82. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 62:12  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 62:56  
84. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 62:59  
85. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 66:24  
86. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 66:52  
87. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 69:10  
88. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 71:05  
89. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 72:22  
90. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 72:23  
91. SINED France OPA Montigny 73:14  *****
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 77:36  
93. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 81:05  
94. cwgray United States UNO 83:02  
95. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 83:20  
96. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 84:18  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:39  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 103:09  
99. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 104:06  *****
100. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 105:04  
101. Thalmaya France cacc 114:05  
102. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 146:25  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
danmon New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf