Catching Features

Well ... if you want to go fast

Open:08:00 Jul 27 2014
Close:08:00 Aug 03 2014
Map:/flx3a/events/flx3a/day1/Course1.course
Created by:flx
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

51 official (+20 reruns) 1 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:20  
2. bruce u Uganda :) 29:52  
3. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 30:22  
4. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:30  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:52  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:53  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 31:00  
8. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 31:08  
9. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:20  
10. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:29  
11. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:33  
11. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:33  
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:41  
14. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:57  
15. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:02  
16. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:09  
17. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:38  
17. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 32:38  
19. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:49  *****
20. AJ Fowler (2) United States GAOC 33:12  
21. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 33:17  *****
22. Tyyppix (2) Finland TP 33:18  *****
23. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 33:46  
24. Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army 33:56  
24. Trevor Bray Canada YOA 33:56  
26. jeb France VSO 34:00  *****
26. Nicolas Kastner (3) Austria NF Wien 34:00  
28. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:18  
29. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:29  
30. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:00  
31. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 35:05  
32. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 35:21  
33. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 35:29  *****
34. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 35:32  
35. Søren Denmark OK ØST 35:35  
36. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:39  
37. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 35:52  
38. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 36:21  
39. Steinthal (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:02  
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:03  *****
41. LouieM (2) Austria 37:09  
42. conor Ireland CNOC 38:54  
43. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 39:50  
44. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 40:20  
45. Nicolas Kastner (2) Austria NF Wien 41:17  
46. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:30  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:12  
48. Linus (2) Sweden 42:35  *****
49. Hans123 Germany 42:47  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:32  
51. Bendik Eliassen (2) Norway Rekustad OK 44:36  
52. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 46:32  
53. Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL 47:45  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:46  
55. cwgray United States UNO 54:10  
56. Davve (2) Latvia IKHP 62:19  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Agnes Berlin Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
olanordmann Estonia norge dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Agnes Berlin (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Vimark (2) Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
joaoferreiramtbo (2) Portugal dnf  
slavutichd (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Stian Sundsvik (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (2) Norway Vang OL dnf  
slavutichd (3) Ukraine O-club dnf