Catching Features

Openland 2 Days, Day 1

Open:16:00 Dec 06 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 16 2005
Map:/rnd-0iv016o0e8mmhdi3gd0009du00nhjv09rrrrao/events/Plymouthfield Range/day1/2Days1.course
Created by:severin
Description:short with many controls
Avg Rating:1.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

88 official (+4 reruns) 8 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:30  
2. Théo France JOG 20:38  
2. Olga Finland OuTa 20:38  
4. mb Norway FSK 20:53  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:53  
6. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:55  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:57  
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:59  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 21:03  
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:08  
11. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:14  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:19  *****
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:20  *****
14. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 21:22  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:24  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:33  *****
16. julien France coatarmor 29 21:33  
18. Too slow France NOSE 21:37  
19. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:48  
20. kola Russian Federation iskatel 21:49  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:54  
22. godders Great Britain Interlopers 21:56  
23. frog Grenada run tan plan 22:13  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:16  
25. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 22:26  
25. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 22:26  
27. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:32  
28. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:59  
29. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:03  
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:26  
31. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 23:32  
32. MapRunner Great Britain HH 23:34  
33. olav ers Norway Fana IL 23:36  
34. sim France TAD 23:54  
35. piel France ACA 24:20  
36. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:23  
37. Slugger Sweden IKHP 24:24  
38. nighto France COTS 24:31  
39. jeb France VSO 24:34  
40. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 24:35  
41. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:00  
42. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 26:08  
43. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:48  
44. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 28:14  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:32  
46. Elen Norway Frol IL 28:34  
47. gemav Brazil 31:02  
48. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 31:23  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:51  *****
50. agustincb Spain Calasparra 47:18  
51. Jukka Tienhaara Finland OuTa 55:04  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  *****
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf