Catching Features

Brindisi#Sprint#02#

Open:08:00 Jun 20 2014
Close:08:00 Jul 05 2014
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi/day2/Course2.course
Created by:EVERTON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

95 official (+28 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:24  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:31  
3. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 14:36  
4. The Moose New Zealand 14:38  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:41  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:10  
7. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 15:18  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:24  *****
9. Théo France JOG 15:26  
10. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:37  
11. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:41  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:44  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:49  *****
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:50  
15. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 15:59  
16. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 16:01  
16. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:01  
18. smed Kenya . 16:17  
19. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:21  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:34  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 16:34  
22. color Switzerland converter 16:35  
23. perwhite France KLS 16:36  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:43  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:53  
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:55  
27. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:03  
28. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:04  
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:07  
30. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:16  *****
31. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:23  
32. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:14  
33. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 18:25  
33. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:25  
35. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 18:44  
36. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:56  
36. Ben Sand France viking 18:56  
38. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:17  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:22  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:26  
41. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:31  
41. Mellan Sweden SIK 19:31  
43. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:51  
44. Malthe (2) Denmark FIF Hillerod 19:55  
45. Aakoo Finland 20:05  
46. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:06  
47. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 20:31  
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:48  
48. brodienank Australia EVOC 21:48  
50. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 22:51  
51. francois (3) France bros 22:56  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:07  
53. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 23:45  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:28  
55. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 24:34  
56. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:46  
57. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 25:03  
58. vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus 25:16  
59. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 25:26  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:58  
61. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 25:59  
62. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 26:21  
63. o-fish Switzerland OLZ 26:34  
64. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 27:11  
65. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:21  
66. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 27:43  
67. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 27:56  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:11  
69. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 30:19  
70. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 31:18  
71. Bergenfur (2) Sweden Konfirmation Sälen 2014 31:24  
72. chris mccartney1 (3) Great Britain OD 32:55  
73. Ruslan2 (3) Australia 34:02  
74. olanordmann (4) Estonia norge 34:16  
75. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:03  
76. Elias_Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 38:10  
77. Linus Sweden 38:22  *****
78. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 39:59  *****
79. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 42:08  
80. francois (2) France bros 43:40  
81. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:09  
82. Akva Ukraine Odessa 44:21  *****
83. Kev91st (2) Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 48:46  
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:23  
85. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 57:33  
86. Ruslan2 (2) Australia 65:21  
87. Agnes Berlin (2) Sweden OK Orion 77:51  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
harrycameron Australia BGV dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Clokguy (2) Britain CLOK dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Davve (2) Latvia IKHP dnf  
tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD dnf  
Samuel Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered uby ol dnf  
FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
olanordmann (2) Estonia norge dnf  
Davve (3) Latvia IKHP dnf  
Agnes Berlin (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
FredB (3) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
olanordmann (3) Estonia norge dnf