Catching Features

[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 Jun 11 2014
Close:04:45 Jun 28 2014
Map:/wcup11/events/wcup11/day1/middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

124 official (+41 reruns) 12 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:57  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:13  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:32  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  
5. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 25:36  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:38  
7. jean France VSO 25:46  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:57  
9. R.S Italy 25:59  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:00  
10. Knubbe (2) Sweden OK Computer 26:00  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:04  
12. schive. (2) Norway Halden SK 26:04  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:05  *****
15. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:07  
16. schive. Norway Halden SK 26:10  
17. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 26:12  
18. smed (2) Kenya . 26:13  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:14  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:14  *****
21. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:36  
22. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:38  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:41  *****
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:41  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 26:43  
26. OBT France KLS 26:44  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:44  
28. The Moose New Zealand 26:56  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:57  *****
30. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:13  *****
31. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:14  
32. Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL 27:23  
33. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:32  
34. Rulltrappa Sweden 27:49  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:18  *****
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:21  
37. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 28:24  
38. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 28:32  
39. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 28:37  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:45  
41. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 28:46  
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:47  
43. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:50  
44. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:53  
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:07  
46. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:12  
47. LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK 29:22  
48. camd New Zealand NWOC 29:23  
49. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:25  *****
50. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 29:26  
51. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 29:34  *****
52. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:44  *****
53. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:15  
54. Paul Ringot (2) France CSMR 30:20  
55. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 30:21  *****
56. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:23  *****
57. Aakoo Finland 30:27  
58. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:33  
59. jeb France VSO 30:39  *****
60. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 30:40  
61. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 30:52  
62. Moa Sweden SNO 31:06  
63. Mikajanu Finland 31:10  
64. test2 (2) East Timor test2 31:14  
65. Ura Russian Federation 31:25  *****
66. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 31:26  
67. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 31:31  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:35  
69. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 31:37  
70. runit Canada GHO 31:39  
71. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 31:42  
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:48  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:52  
74. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 32:00  
75. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 32:04  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:34  *****
77. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:02  
78. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 33:05  
79. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 33:06  *****
80. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 33:20  
81. Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 33:29  
82. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 33:32  *****
83. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 33:55  
84. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:06  
84. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 34:06  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:14  
87. Trying Sweden 34:18  
88. Théo France JOG 34:28  
89. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:32  
90. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:53  
91. Jean Dourados (2) Brazil CODD 34:55  
92. Ben Sand France viking 35:21  
93. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:36  
94. Søren Denmark OK ØST 36:22  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:04  *****
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:09  
97. Diego Sueco (3) Jamaica Freluga Farmers 37:59  
98. patj (3) Australia MFR 38:02  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:40  
100. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 39:57  
101. brodienank Australia EVOC 41:15  
102. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:35  
103. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 42:02  
104. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 42:31  
105. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 43:05  *****
106. patj (2) Australia MFR 43:43  
107. testuser (2) Norway testclub 44:11  
108. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 44:37  *****
108. energy1986 (2) Russian Federation Serpuhov 44:37  
110. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:08  
111. BB King Sweden ÖOK 45:25  
112. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 46:05  
113. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 46:14  
114. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 46:36  
115. Eduards Latvia A2 46:52  *****
115. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 46:52  
117. chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD 47:06  
118. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 47:16  
119. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:18  
120. Serge D Belgium balise 10 47:23  
121. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:44  
122. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 48:43  
123. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 48:57  *****
124. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 49:37  
125. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:05  
126. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 53:00  
127. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 57:02  *****
128. mam Laos mama 57:13  
129. Linus Sweden 57:28  *****
130. malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR 61:05  
131. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:23  
132. Gosha18 France VHSO 76:07  
133. draunet (2) Montserrat xino-xano 79:36  
134. cwgray United States UNO 80:20  
135. Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers 85:49  
136. michelb France MAR.CO. 90:33  *****
137. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 95:23  
138. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 114:26  
139. JJDDVV Spain coc 115:24  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf  
GJones Australia dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
alexbor European Union titan dnf  
harrycameron Australia BGV dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
einarmelsom Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Davve (2) Latvia IKHP dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
chris mccartney1 (3) Great Britain OD dnf  
Davve (3) Latvia IKHP dnf