Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Dec 06 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 13 2005
Map:/rnd-092y0e816o8qbq52mi443g447h1giv3w8ri1af/events/East Beacons Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:olav ers
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

118 official (+18 reruns) 8 comments

1. mb Norway FSK 8:18  
2. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:22  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:23  
4. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:24  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:24  
6. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:25  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:26  *****
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:26  
7. lucasbasset France JOG 8:26  
7. black knight Guam pX 8:26  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:26  
7. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:26  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:26  
7. sim France TAD 8:26  
15. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 8:27  
16. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:28  
17. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 8:29  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 8:30  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:30  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:32  *****
20. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:32  *****
20. Jones Italy TST 8:32  
20. Too slow France NOSE 8:32  
24. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 8:33  
25. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:34  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:35  
26. Martin Great Britain SYO 8:35  
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:36  
28. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 8:36  
30. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:37  
30. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 8:37  
32. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 8:38  
32. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 8:38  
34. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 8:41  
35. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:43  
36. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 8:44  
37. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:46  
37. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 8:46  
37. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 8:46  
37. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 8:46  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 8:47  
41. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:47  
41. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:47  
44. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 8:48  
45. Olga Finland OuTa 8:49  
45. benito France theteam 8:49  
47. kola Russian Federation iskatel 8:50  
48. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:51  
49. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 8:52  
50. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 8:54  
51. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 8:55  
51. Théo France JOG 8:55  
53. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:56  
54. pk Scotland ESOC 8:58  *****
55. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:03  
56. Ben France TAD 9:04  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 9:05  
57. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:05  
59. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:08  
60. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:09  
60. olav ers Norway Fana IL 9:09  
62. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:11  
63. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:12  
64. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 9:17  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:18  *****
65. gab France vhso 9:18  
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 9:24  
68. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:25  
69. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 9:28  
70. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 9:29  
71. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:30  
71. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:30  
71. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 9:30  
74. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 9:31  
75. Maxx France TAD 9:34  
75. biggins United States CSU 9:34  
77. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:41  
78. liegeois denis France LRACO 9:42  
79. ory Norway Rennebu 9:44  
80. Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 9:49  
81. MapRunner Great Britain HH 9:50  
81. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:50  
83. piel France ACA 9:59  
84. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 10:04  
85. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:05  
86. Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey 10:08  
87. Ulf Norway Frol IL 10:22  
88. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 10:37  
89. Elen Norway Frol IL 10:38  
90. Firairs_fr France TAD 10:49  
91. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 11:04  
92. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:36  
93. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 11:45  
94. mr_teal Italy tumiza 11:53  
95. Philou France LOA 12:00  
96. jeb France VSO 12:05  
97. gemav Brazil 12:10  
98. querem France orientalp 13:49  
99. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 13:57  
100. hea Sweden VBOL 16:04  
101. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 18:12  
102. Etienne France CSMR 19:42  
103. poklon Italy GO CAI Monfalcone 20:18  
104. Ida Norway OK Moss 33:02  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Maans Norway OTO dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf