Catching Features

sprint cup #1

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 06 2014
Map:/Sosnovskoe/events/Sosnovskoe/day1/first_cup.course
Created by:CreatorRU
Description:first race sosnovskoe
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

56 official (+20 reruns) 0 comments

1. smed (2) Kenya . 15:01  
2. jean France VSO 15:06  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:09  
3. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:09  
5. schive. Norway Halden SK 15:13  
6. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:21  
7. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:26  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:33  
9. TL Portugal GD4C 15:38  
9. 12scharn (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:38  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:41  
12. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 15:42  
13. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:45  *****
13. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:45  
15. jeb France VSO 15:47  *****
15. The Moose New Zealand 15:47  
17. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 15:53  
18. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 16:01  
19. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:05  *****
20. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 16:08  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 16:10  
22. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:12  
23. color Switzerland converter 16:19  
24. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 16:28  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:34  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:34  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:35  
28. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:44  
29. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:48  
30. jafr Sweden CFCC 16:51  
31. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:55  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:25  *****
33. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:42  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:10  *****
35. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:40  
36. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:43  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:22  
38. Linus Sweden 21:00  *****
39. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 21:02  
40. mk77 France ze ouineurs 21:23  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:35  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:44  
43. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:20  *****
44. Trying (4) Sweden 23:01  
45. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:20  
46. FredB (4) New Caledonia Convergence 36:54  
47. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:58  
48. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 58:04  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
(°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
Simon47 Sweden Gustavsbergs ok dnf  *****
FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
(°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Raikleath (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Cristiano Bosco (2) Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
o-fish (2) Switzerland OLZ dnf  
vellnerg (2) Hungary Tabáni Spartacus dnf  
FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
FredB (3) New Caledonia Convergence dnf