Catching Features

[wcup-map#9-reused]

Open:06:00 Jun 02 2014
Close:06:00 Jun 17 2014
Map:/Svizra/events/Svizra/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

105 official (+41 reruns) 23 comments

1. BradLund (4) South Africa Tuks-O 15:27  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 15:30  
3. Alexander Wiklund (5) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:58  
4. o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC 16:03  
5. o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC 16:46  
6. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:07  
7. CillinC (3) Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:10  
8. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:30  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:35  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:57  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:15  *****
11. the confused (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:15  
11. NSmith (3) New Zealand PAPO 18:15  
14. Amazing (3) Finland HyRa 18:16  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:32  *****
16. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:33  
17. CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:37  
18. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:41  
19. The Moose New Zealand 18:48  
20. jean France VSO 18:58  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:00  *****
22. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:02  
23. Erling Hjermstad (4) Norway Fossum IF 19:11  
24. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:20  *****
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:33  
26. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 19:37  
27. schive. Norway Halden SK 19:39  
28. Théo France JOG 19:43  
29. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 19:54  
30. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:00  
31. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 20:01  
32. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 20:14  
33. smed Kenya . 20:18  
34. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 20:19  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:27  
36. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:38  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:57  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:25  *****
39. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 21:52  
40. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 22:01  
40. bruce u Uganda :) 22:01  
42. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:17  
43. OBT France KLS 22:20  
44. sas Norway n/a 22:30  *****
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:39  
46. svertu Belize svertu 23:02  
47. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:21  
48. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:32  
49. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 23:37  
50. jeb France VSO 23:46  *****
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:26  *****
52. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:30  
53. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:35  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:36  
55. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:17  
56. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 25:22  
57. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:27  
58. Aakoo Finland 25:43  
59. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 26:00  
60. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 26:27  
61. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:29  
62. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 26:49  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:14  
64. runit Canada GHO 27:17  
65. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 27:31  
66. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:00  
67. Ronja (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 29:23  
68. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 33:28  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:40  
70. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:08  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:35  
72. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:53  
73. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 40:56  
74. Ura Russian Federation 41:14  
75. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:26  *****
76. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:29  
77. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 41:31  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:27  *****
79. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 44:04  
80. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 65:34  
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:45  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF dnf  *****
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
TL Portugal dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  *****
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Fimpen Sweden CFCC dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nicke Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf  
Amazing Finland HyRa dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  *****
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Erling Hjermstad (2) Norway Fossum IF dnf  
mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
bumbles (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Amazing (2) Finland HyRa dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
ct3071 (2) New Zealand NWOC dnf  
the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Erling Hjermstad (3) Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
BradLund (3) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
muni (3) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (6) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf