Catching Features

short

Open:08:00 May 30 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 06 2014
Map:/rnd-06bh0e80e81c01bsp519h000015yltyjpu1iri09vr0/events/Eastern Bowmanboro/day1/Course01.course
Created by:alexander roos
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

70 official (+5 reruns) 2 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:36  
2. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 9:41  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:42  
3. sas Norway n/a 9:42  *****
3. (°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 9:42  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:46  
6. schive. Norway Halden SK 9:46  
8. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:48  
9. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:50  *****
9. perwhite France KLS 9:50  
11. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 9:52  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:54  
13. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 9:55  
13. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 9:55  
15. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 9:56  
16. The Moose New Zealand 10:00  
17. Trying (2) Sweden 10:05  
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 10:08  
18. jeb France VSO 10:08  *****
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:09  
21. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 10:11  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:11  
23. willyjo Great Britain kalevan Rasti 10:13  
24. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:15  
25. svertu Belize svertu 10:19  
26. mattg New Zealand CMOC 10:24  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:26  *****
28. jafr (2) Sweden CFCC 10:28  
29. Uffe Sweden Leksand 10:32  
30. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 10:34  
31. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 10:36  
32. Rulltrappa Sweden 10:38  
32. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 10:38  
34. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 10:39  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:43  
35. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:43  
37. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:44  
38. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 10:50  
39. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 10:53  
40. Mackanramis United States IKHP 11:06  
41. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 11:07  
42. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 11:08  
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 11:12  
44. jafr Sweden CFCC 11:23  
45. SINED France OPA Montigny 11:26  *****
46. mk77 France ze ouineurs 11:28  
47. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 11:34  
48. Trying Sweden 11:37  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:54  
50. Søren Denmark OK ØST 11:55  
51. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 11:58  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 12:08  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:19  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:38  *****
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:41  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 12:51  
57. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 13:01  
58. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 13:07  
59. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 13:42  
60. joshosh Ireland UCCO 13:45  
61. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 13:59  
62. moho Germany ESV-DD 14:00  
63. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 14:05  *****
64. kellspants Wales SBOC 15:30  
64. Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen 15:30  *****
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 15:35  
67. Linus Sweden 16:15  *****
68. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 16:49  
69. andres Spain COV 17:01  
70. SNB United States 17:49  *****
71. Simon47 Sweden Gustavsbergs ok 19:54  *****
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Lukonicho#3 Australia EVT dnf  
danmon New Zealand NWOC dnf  
alexander roos (2) Sweden ok landehof dnf