Catching Features

Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD)

Open:08:00 May 16 2014
Close:08:00 May 30 2014
Map:/Pulesjärvi 2 8_150 v2/events/Pulesjärvi 2 8_150 v2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:The second race on this map.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

124 official (+31 reruns) 7 comments

1. The Moose New Zealand 24:48  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:53  
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:57  *****
4. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 25:02  
5. jean France VSO 25:29  *****
5. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 25:29  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:35  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:35  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:42  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:51  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:52  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:54  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:57  
14. schive. Norway Halden SK 26:03  
15. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 26:05  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:05  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:24  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:33  
19. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 26:37  
20. color Switzerland converter 26:40  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:44  
22. sas Norway n/a 26:51  *****
23. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 27:13  
24. smed (2) Kenya . 27:20  
25. S.Smith (2) New Zealand UCOC 27:26  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:27  
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:34  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:41  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:45  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:49  
31. camd New Zealand NWOC 28:10  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:17  
33. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 28:30  
34. Rulltrappa Sweden 28:34  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:34  *****
36. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 28:39  
37. EVERTON (3) Brazil COSM 28:42  
38. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 29:08  
39. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 29:14  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:29  
40. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 29:29  *****
42. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 29:38  *****
43. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:43  *****
44. runit Canada GHO 29:47  
45. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 29:50  
46. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 29:52  
47. runit (4) Canada GHO 30:02  
48. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:06  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:11  
50. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 30:18  
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:28  
52. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 30:29  
53. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 30:45  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:55  
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:05  
56. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 31:16  
57. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:17  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:38  
59. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 31:44  *****
60. Moa Sweden SNO 31:52  
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:00  *****
62. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:03  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:06  
64. Trying (2) Sweden 32:26  
65. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 32:31  
66. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:38  
67. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 32:53  
68. Aakoo Finland 33:00  
69. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:41  *****
70. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 33:43  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:11  *****
72. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:16  
73. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 34:27  
74. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 34:28  *****
75. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 34:44  
76. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:52  
77. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:56  
78. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:57  
79. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 35:27  
80. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 36:12  
81. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:30  
82. Trying Sweden 36:33  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:53  
84. Mikajanu (2) Finland 38:22  
85. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 38:34  
86. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 38:39  
87. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:04  *****
88. EVERTON Brazil COSM 39:09  
89. Ura Russian Federation 39:34  
90. Vicente Lopez (2) Spain Fundi-o 40:12  
91. Ura (2) Russian Federation 40:38  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 41:14  
93. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 41:15  
94. testuser (2) Norway testclub 41:26  
95. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 42:00  
96. Serge D Belgium balise 10 42:41  
97. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 43:23  *****
98. SERG Russian Federation 44:10  
99. x111xx Russian Federation 44:11  
100. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 44:35  
101. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 45:12  
102. Joacil Brazil CORELE 45:50  
103. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:44  *****
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:10  
104. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 49:10  
106. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 50:00  
107. uziaK76 (2) Finland Valkeakosken Haka 50:17  
108. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 51:40  
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:03  
110. Søren (2) Denmark OK ØST 55:08  
111. Linus Sweden 55:36  *****
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:33  
113. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 61:37  *****
114. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 63:52  
115. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 65:49  
116. JohnR Canada GVOC 70:48  
117. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 73:25  
118. Thalmaya France cacc 75:28  
119. khalex Russian Federation Personal 79:08  
120. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 83:47  
121. JohnVallin (5) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 87:37  
122. cwgray United States UNO 93:16  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Fimpen Sweden CFCC dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
draunet (2) Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
beeker (2) New Zealand papo dnf  
o-fish (2) Switzerland OLZ dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
JohnVallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf