Catching Features

Kenricktown Brook

Open:08:00 May 09 2014
Close:08:00 May 16 2014
Map:/rnd-0rg416o0e81e1bjw7py2m2c13g8313919oi816ysbcd/events/Kenricktown Brook/day1/Course06.course
Created by:NibbleUp
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

102 official (+17 reruns) 5 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:04  
2. The Moose (2) New Zealand 26:11  
3. ale France france 26:12  
4. schive. Norway Halden SK 26:23  
5. Raikleath (2) Sweden OK Orion 26:38  
6. The Moose New Zealand 26:39  
7. sas Norway n/a 26:42  *****
8. jeb France VSO 26:46  *****
9. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:53  
9. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 26:53  
11. Trying (3) Sweden 26:54  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:54  
13. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:56  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:59  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:03  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:03  
17. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 27:05  
18. SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF 27:09  
19. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:16  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:24  
21. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:26  *****
22. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:27  
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:30  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:31  
25. color Switzerland converter 27:35  
25. Aakoo Finland 27:35  
27. Trying Sweden 27:45  
28. (°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:47  
29. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:56  *****
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:00  
31. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:11  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:13  *****
33. Rulltrappa Sweden 28:17  
34. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 28:31  
35. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:32  
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:46  
37. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 28:47  
37. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:47  
39. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:54  
40. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 28:57  
41. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 28:58  *****
41. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:58  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:06  *****
44. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 29:14  
45. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:17  
46. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 29:19  
47. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:20  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:22  
49. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 29:37  *****
50. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 29:49  
51. WeserF China OL-Teamet 30:02  
52. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:42  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:51  
54. Renato Brazil COSC 30:56  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:58  
56. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 31:04  
57. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 31:25  
58. seal Sweden Täby Ok 31:40  
59. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 31:52  
60. Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas 31:55  
61. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:56  
61. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 31:56  
63. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:02  
64. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:48  
65. Base Australia Uringa 32:59  
66. Søren Denmark OK ØST 33:01  
67. mueller Switzerland olg thun 33:13  
68. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 33:25  
69. Ben Sand France viking 34:31  
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:47  *****
71. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 35:40  
72. Ajacied Finland 35:41  
73. Linus Sweden 35:43  *****
74. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 35:58  
75. ccsm Sri Lanka drongo 36:21  
76. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 37:01  
77. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 38:46  
78. SINED France OPA Montigny 39:51  *****
79. muni Switzerland SKOG 40:07  
80. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 40:32  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:26  
82. cwgray United States UNO 41:45  
83. Anotylus Spain ALCON 42:04  
84. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 45:19  *****
85. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 45:36  
86. Hans123 Germany 56:53  
87. Aurelien France VSAO 71:23  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Spainshdan Vatican City poo dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
obra Sweden Umeå dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
NibbleUp (2) South Africa RACO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Spainshdan (2) Vatican City poo dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
The Moose (3) New Zealand dnf