Catching Features

Random-Butler Preserve

Open:07:30 Dec 02 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 08 2005
Map:/rnd-07570sg0sgjgm8lop6005ab42saqrrhyrrbmeq/events/Butler Preserve/day1/Course07.course
Created by:tschive
Description:middle distance on a random map with "uppiffed" terrain(some places) winningtime will be around 25min Good luck=D
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

67 official (+4 reruns) 14 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 24:53  
1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:53  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:08  *****
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 25:28  
5. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 25:40  
6. mb Norway FSK 25:50  
7. kola Russian Federation iskatel 25:57  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 25:58  
9. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 26:01  
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:02  *****
11. Théo France JOG 26:14  *****
11. lucasbasset France JOG 26:14  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:22  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 26:27  *****
15. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:35  
16. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 26:41  
17. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 26:45  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:46  
19. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:03  
20. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:07  
21. godders Great Britain Interlopers 27:19  
22. CalleR Finland JRV 27:23  *****
23. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 28:05  
24. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:26  
25. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:28  
26. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:46  
27. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 29:19  
28. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 29:24  
29. Olga Finland OuTa 29:41  *****
30. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 30:00  
31. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 30:01  
32. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:21  
33. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 30:41  
34. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 30:45  
35. liegeois denis France LRACO 30:53  *****
36. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:24  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:31  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:53  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:03  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:25  *****
41. Blackburn Finland TP 32:27  
42. olav ers Norway Fana IL 33:23  
43. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:52  
44. Christopher Norway OK Moss 33:57  
45. Ulf Norway Frol IL 34:03  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:08  
47. hea Sweden VBOL 39:14  
48. piel France ACA 46:53  
49. MapRunner Great Britain HH 49:03  
50. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 50:26  
51. gab France vhso 51:40  
52. peatereater United States LAOC 58:42  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Jones Italy TST dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf