Catching Features

[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2

Open:07:00 Feb 15 2014
Close:06:45 Mar 03 2014
Map:/Mt.laurie2.2/events/Mt.laurie2 2nd/day2/middle.course
Created by:IvK
Description:it will be one more race I think Enyoj
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

152 official (+68 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:07  
2. OBT France KLS 22:22  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:25  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:33  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:34  *****
6. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 22:35  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:40  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:42  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:47  
9. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:47  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 22:50  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:54  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 22:57  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:58  *****
15. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 23:03  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:05  *****
17. color Switzerland converter 23:07  
18. jean France VSO 23:12  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:35  
20. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:52  
21. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 24:02  
22. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 24:05  
23. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 24:09  
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:17  
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:17  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:23  
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:38  
27. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:38  
29. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:39  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:42  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:45  
32. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:03  
33. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:07  
34. ale France france 25:12  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:12  
36. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:30  *****
37. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:33  
38. runit (4) Canada GHO 25:34  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:35  
40. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:38  
41. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 25:47  
42. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:53  
43. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:01  
44. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:03  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:05  *****
46. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:06  *****
47. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:08  
48. runit (5) Canada GHO 26:09  
49. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:14  
50. Ben Sand (2) France viking 26:30  
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:31  
52. Sasquatch (5) Canada Edmonton Oilers 26:42  
53. iansmith (2) United States CSU 26:45  
54. test2 (2) East Timor test2 26:47  
55. Serg P Sweden LG 27:01  *****
56. jeb France VSO 27:22  *****
57. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 27:30  
58. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:35  
59. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:38  
60. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:57  
61. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:07  
62. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:18  
63. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 28:33  
64. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 28:46  
65. iansmith United States CSU 29:06  
66. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 29:35  *****
67. ais United Kingdom syo 29:44  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:19  
69. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 30:34  
70. Corrochano (2) Spain Manzanares 30:41  
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:46  
72. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 30:50  
73. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 31:03  *****
74. Shamus Morrison (3) New Zealand WOC 31:04  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:11  *****
76. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:40  
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:57  
78. Sasquatch (3) Canada Edmonton Oilers 33:13  
79. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:22  
80. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 33:39  
81. Trying (5) Sweden 33:48  
82. Aleksi Anttolainen (2) Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 33:59  *****
83. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 34:04  
84. Arthur Raichmann (3) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:11  
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:13  *****
86. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:26  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:29  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:34  
89. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:37  
90. joels Sweden SOK68 34:54  *****
91. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 35:24  
92. Timur Khusnutdinov (2) Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 35:45  
93. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:52  
94. Serge D Belgium balise 10 36:09  
95. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 36:45  
96. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 36:53  
97. mam Laos mama 37:54  
98. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 38:04  
99. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 38:37  
100. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:46  *****
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:48  *****
101. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 38:48  
103. Eduards Latvia A2 38:55  
104. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 39:18  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:36  
106. SERG Russian Federation 39:41  
107. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:20  
108. Thalmaya France cacc 40:49  *****
109. Ben Sand France viking 40:52  
110. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 41:00  *****
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:11  
112. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 42:32  
113. Ura Russian Federation 42:37  *****
114. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:58  
115. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:31  
116. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 43:54  
117. Anders Olsson (2) Sweden Gävle 44:29  
118. wejo Sweden Småland 44:38  *****
119. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 44:40  *****
120. Base Australia Uringa 45:33  
121. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 47:23  
122. Andrey Nikiforov (2) Russian Federation TechnoPort 49:43  
123. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 50:32  *****
124. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:40  
125. Joacil Brazil CORELE 56:42  
126. faure gwenael France VSO 60:55  *****
127. khalex Russian Federation Personal 61:01  
128. Rosine Germany TriFun 61:38  
129. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 63:12  
130. Gosha18 France VHSO 64:45  
131. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 67:25  
132. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 68:00  
133. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 70:18  
134. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 72:24  
135. denise Austria wien 73:49  *****
136. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 74:26  
137. SINED France OPA Montigny 74:28  *****
138. Linus Sweden 76:59  *****
139. ledins South Africa coc 84:27  *****
140. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 89:15  
141. wtawtaw European Union 95:34  
142. JJDDVV (2) Spain coc 116:56  
143. Grog Canada EOOC 135:11  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
vickebest Sweden ikhp dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Tony Abbot Australia LNP dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
egonzorzo (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
taivo (2) Estonia ok dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
Moa (2) Sweden SNO dnf  
Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
rdantas (2) Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
BradLund (3) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
testuser (3) Norway testclub dnf  
Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Hanzo (3) Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
NSmith (3) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
HV (4) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Trinekarlberg (4) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Sasquatch (4) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf