Catching Features

[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1

Open:07:00 Feb 09 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 25 2014
Map:/Mt.laurie6/events/Mt.laurie6/day1/sprint.course
Created by:IvK
Description:Normal forest - 11 Open land - 13 light green - 6 medium green - 3 tell me what you think! Enjoy :)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

146 official (+52 reruns) 7 comments

1. Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
2. OBT France KLS 13:50  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:59  
4. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:00  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:06  *****
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:07  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 14:13  
8. o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC 14:15  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:18  *****
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:19  *****
11. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 14:21  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:26  *****
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:27  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:30  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:30  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:32  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:32  
18. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 14:33  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:35  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:40  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:47  
22. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:49  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:49  *****
24. sas Norway n/a 14:55  *****
25. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:02  
26. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:08  
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:08  
28. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  
28. smed (2) Kenya . 15:18  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:19  
31. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:20  
32. jean France VSO 15:23  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:23  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:26  
35. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:27  
36. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:30  
37. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:31  
38. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:33  
38. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:33  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:34  
41. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:38  
42. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:39  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:44  
44. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:47  *****
45. color Switzerland converter 15:50  
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:50  
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:51  *****
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:53  
49. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:54  
49. juliano pereira (3) Brazil CODD 15:54  
51. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:55  *****
51. Serg P Sweden LG 15:55  
53. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:05  *****
54. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:13  
55. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:15  *****
56. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:16  
57. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:36  
57. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:36  
59. ais United Kingdom syo 16:38  
60. runit Canada GHO 16:43  
61. perwhite France KLS 16:44  
62. sone Sweden Näset 16:46  
62. Ben Sand France viking 16:46  
62. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:46  
65. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:52  
65. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:52  
67. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 16:59  
68. runit (2) Canada GHO 17:00  
69. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 17:01  
70. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:02  
71. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 17:24  
71. kike-o (2) Spain cov 17:24  
71. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:24  
74. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 17:25  
75. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:26  
76. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:36  
77. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 17:45  
78. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 18:05  
79. testuser (2) Norway testclub 18:13  
80. ale (3) France france 18:14  
81. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 18:18  *****
82. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 18:23  
83. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:28  
84. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:30  
85. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 18:34  *****
86. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 18:35  
87. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:44  
88. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 18:56  
89. faure gwenael France VSO 19:00  *****
90. cofleu France NOSE 19:07  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:07  
92. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:09  *****
93. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 19:17  
94. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 19:31  
95. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:38  *****
96. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 19:39  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:47  
98. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 20:11  
99. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:15  
100. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 20:19  *****
101. ale France france 20:36  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:50  
103. jeb France VSO 20:53  *****
104. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:04  
105. Ura Russian Federation 21:10  
106. Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 21:20  *****
107. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 21:35  
108. iansmith United States CSU 21:36  
109. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:51  
110. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 22:11  
111. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:21  
112. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 22:32  
113. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 22:34  
114. ccsm Sri Lanka drongo 22:57  *****
115. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:03  
116. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 23:33  
117. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:16  
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:18  *****
119. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 25:01  
120. SINED France OPA Montigny 25:03  *****
121. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 25:09  
122. joels Sweden SOK68 25:38  *****
123. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 25:41  
124. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:01  *****
125. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 26:11  
126. Jadir Brazil COC 26:36  
127. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:53  
128. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 26:55  
129. Tony Abbot (2) Australia LNP 27:01  
130. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:04  
131. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:52  
131. Eduards Latvia A2 27:52  
133. Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET 27:57  *****
134. Trying Sweden 29:00  
135. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:01  
136. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 30:51  
137. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:03  
138. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:56  
139. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 32:25  
140. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 33:31  
141. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 34:18  
142. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:14  
143. SERG Russian Federation 37:22  
144. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 37:24  
145. AlanP (3) France Annecy SO 37:42  
146. Grog (2) Canada EOOC 38:17  
147. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 42:17  
148. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 44:47  
149. Linus Sweden 44:57  *****
150. JohnR Canada GVOC 51:00  
151. Turbo New Zealand DOC 56:05  
152. Grog Canada EOOC 60:57  
152. bminot (3) France alco 60:57  
154. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 66:19  *****
155. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:10  
156. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 73:18  
157. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 76:01  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JJDDVV (2) Spain coc dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SG (2) Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
HenSjo (2) Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
vickebest (2) Sweden ikhp dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
David G (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
bminot (2) France alco dnf  
JJDDVV (3) Spain coc dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
vickebest (3) Sweden ikhp dnf  
Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
David G (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
JJDDVV (4) Spain coc dnf  
vickebest (4) Sweden ikhp dnf  
JJDDVV (5) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (6) Spain coc dnf