Catching Features

(ocad) Labyrint

Open:07:00 Feb 05 2014
Close:07:00 Feb 12 2014
Map:/LABYRINT/events/LABYRINT/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Serg P
Description:NOT a serious comp.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

97 official (+13 reruns) 11 comments

1. BradLund (3) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 17:24  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:09  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:23  
4. jean France VSO 20:32  
5. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:54  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:04  
7. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 21:05  
8. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 21:17  *****
9. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 21:30  
10. BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 21:57  
11. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 21:58  
12. jeb France VSO 22:06  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:18  *****
14. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 22:29  *****
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
16. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 22:39  
17. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 22:58  
18. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:00  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:13  
20. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:23  *****
21. svertu Belize svertu 23:24  
22. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:30  
23. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:02  
24. cofleu France NOSE 24:15  
25. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 24:18  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:38  
27. ale France france 24:45  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:57  
29. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 25:07  
30. Ben Sand France viking 25:20  
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:27  
32. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:43  
33. color Switzerland converter 25:48  
34. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:58  
35. kike-o (2) Spain cov 26:02  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:06  
37. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 26:26  *****
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:30  
38. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 26:30  
40. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:40  
41. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 27:12  
42. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 27:18  
43. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:29  
44. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 27:34  
45. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 27:59  *****
46. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 28:03  
47. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 28:20  
48. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:21  *****
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:25  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:44  
51. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 28:45  
52. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:45  
53. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 29:57  
54. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 30:01  
55. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:04  
56. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 30:27  
57. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria OC Fürstenfeld 30:37  *****
58. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 31:32  
58. runit Canada GHO 31:32  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:33  
61. JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet 31:39  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:54  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:13  
64. sone Sweden Näset 32:15  
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 32:47  
66. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 33:15  
67. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 34:11  
68. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:16  
69. spiked (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands 34:22  
70. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 34:50  *****
71. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:19  
72. DJ Austria NF WIEN 37:26  *****
73. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 39:24  
74. denise Austria wien 39:40  
75. LLAMBRICH Arnaud (2) New Caledonia Convergence 40:11  
76. Joacil Brazil CORELE 41:18  
77. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 44:42  
78. wtawtaw European Union 45:59  
78. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 45:59  
80. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:39  *****
81. denise (2) Austria wien 46:47  *****
82. Ura Russian Federation 47:45  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 48:41  
84. Eduards Latvia A2 53:23  
85. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 54:50  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:37  
87. grete Norway Skien OK 75:12  
(°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
willy jo Sweden GMOK dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Serg P (2) Sweden LG dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI dnf  
Serg P (3) Sweden LG dnf