Catching Features

[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 04 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 20 2014
Map:/ICFOF-wcup-stage4/events/ICFOF-wcup-stage4/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:First race on this map (after World Cup #4). I made some change. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

147 official (+80 reruns) 15 comments

1. jean (4) France VSO 11:56  
2. rutten (5) Norway NTNUI 12:16  
2. jean (3) France VSO 12:16  
2. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:16  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:35  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:52  
6. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:52  
8. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:08  
9. rutten (4) Norway NTNUI 13:09  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:16  
10. o-chiken (6) Switzerland AOTC 13:16  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:17  *****
13. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 13:21  
14. jean France VSO 13:26  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:28  *****
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:30  
17. R.S Italy 13:42  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:46  *****
19. IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:49  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:07  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:11  *****
22. o-chiken (4) Switzerland AOTC 14:15  
23. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:24  *****
24. color Switzerland converter 14:40  
25. OBT (2) France KLS 14:44  
25. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:44  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:51  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:51  
29. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:02  
30. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:11  
31. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:14  
32. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:40  
33. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:50  
34. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:58  *****
35. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
35. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:59  
37. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:05  
38. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:13  *****
39. kike-o (2) Spain cov 16:23  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:28  *****
41. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:29  *****
41. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:29  *****
43. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:32  
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:51  
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:52  
46. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:10  
47. Ben Sand France viking 17:11  
47. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:11  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:11  
50. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:29  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:46  
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:50  
52. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 17:50  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:57  
55. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 18:03  
56. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:11  
57. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 18:14  
58. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:29  
59. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:36  
60. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 18:39  
61. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:47  
62. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:52  
63. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:03  
64. ale France france 19:11  
65. runit (4) Canada GHO 19:15  
66. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 19:16  *****
67. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:32  
68. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:42  
69. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:52  
70. Trying (3) Sweden 20:00  
71. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:02  
72. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:05  
73. wil09 (2) France garde rép 20:10  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:12  
74. ale (2) France france 20:12  
76. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:13  
77. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:29  
78. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 20:36  
79. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 20:47  
80. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:48  
81. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 20:55  
82. Ieuan Edmonds New Zealand HBOC 21:31  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:34  *****
84. andre de veirman (3) Belgium trol 21:38  
85. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 21:56  *****
86. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 22:20  
87. runit Canada GHO 22:27  
88. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:35  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:35  *****
90. BeN'O (2) France COCS 22:45  *****
91. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 22:47  *****
92. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 22:52  
93. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:57  
94. iansmith United States CSU 22:58  
95. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:09  *****
96. midnightoil (2) Australia 23:21  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:06  *****
97. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:06  
99. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 24:25  
100. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:40  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:54  
102. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:04  
103. faure gwenael France VSO 25:05  *****
104. SERG Russian Federation 25:17  
105. Ura Russian Federation 26:53  
106. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:55  
107. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:20  
108. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 28:36  
109. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:54  
110. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 29:13  
111. Linus (3) Sweden 29:45  *****
112. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 29:52  
113. Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk 30:11  
114. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 30:14  
115. pappa (2) Sweden Ok gipen 31:26  *****
116. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 32:01  *****
117. Johpo Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 32:07  *****
118. wejo Sweden Småland 32:12  *****
119. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 33:08  *****
120. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:15  
121. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 33:20  
122. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 33:30  
123. mam Laos mama 34:05  
124. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 34:52  
125. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 36:11  
126. Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 38:44  
127. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 39:40  
128. JohnR (2) Canada GVOC 40:08  
129. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 40:14  
130. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 43:59  
131. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 45:09  *****
132. piel France ACA 45:16  *****
133. JohnR Canada GVOC 47:03  
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:08  
135. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 48:13  
136. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:48  
137. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:27  
138. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:56  
139. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 54:15  
140. calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering 56:18  
141. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:59  
142. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 60:25  
143. muni Switzerland SKOG 65:51  
144. grete (2) Norway Skien OK 68:08  
145. SINED France OPA Montigny 72:07  *****
146. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 72:09  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  *****
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
taivo (2) Estonia ok dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka (2) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
David G (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
Coentjen (2) Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
rutten (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
OBT (3) France KLS dnf  
taivo (3) Estonia ok dnf  
Ramderb (3) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
David G (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
OBT (4) France KLS dnf  
Ali (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
taivo (4) Estonia ok dnf  
o-chiken (5) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (5) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
taivo (5) Estonia ok dnf