Catching Features

[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1

Open:07:00 Jan 31 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 16 2014
Map:/La Colline_night/events/La Colline_night/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:Do you want one more or is this enough? Enjoy as usual!!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

124 official (+32 reruns) 9 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:15  
2. OBT France KLS 14:37  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:39  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:41  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:42  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:50  
7. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:52  
8. jean France VSO 14:53  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:54  *****
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 14:58  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:01  
11. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 15:01  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:02  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:09  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:10  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:14  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:16  
17. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:16  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:18  *****
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:18  
21. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:19  *****
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:22  
22. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 15:22  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:23  
25. R.S Italy 15:24  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:29  
27. o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC 15:30  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:38  *****
29. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:43  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:49  
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:49  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:51  *****
33. smed (2) Kenya . 15:59  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:02  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:10  
35. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:10  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:10  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:10  
39. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:15  
40. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:16  
41. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 16:19  
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:20  
43. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:26  
44. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:30  
44. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:30  
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:32  
47. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:39  
48. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:40  
49. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:41  *****
50. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:43  
51. color Switzerland converter 16:48  
52. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:50  
53. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:55  
54. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:01  
55. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 17:09  
56. ale France france 17:12  
57. kike-o (2) Spain cov 17:15  
58. Trying (3) Sweden 17:18  
59. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 17:22  
60. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 17:27  
61. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:33  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:43  
63. MH Norway NTNUI 17:45  
64. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:46  *****
65. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:56  *****
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:05  
67. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 18:06  *****
68. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:09  
69. runit Canada GHO 18:12  
70. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:17  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:21  
71. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 18:21  *****
73. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:23  
74. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:26  
75. Ben Sand France viking 18:29  
76. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:33  *****
77. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 18:36  *****
78. sone Sweden Näset 18:41  
79. runit (2) Canada GHO 19:20  
80. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:37  
81. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 19:44  
82. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 19:45  
83. Trying Sweden 19:52  
84. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:04  
85. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:17  
86. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:18  *****
87. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:25  
88. Serg P Sweden LG 20:29  *****
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:32  
90. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 20:33  *****
91. jeb France VSO 20:47  *****
92. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 21:09  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:14  *****
94. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 21:27  
95. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 21:41  
96. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:42  
97. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 21:54  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:13  
99. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:15  
100. test2 (2) East Timor test2 22:19  
101. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 22:21  
102. SERG Russian Federation 22:30  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 22:31  
104. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:30  
105. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:34  
106. Joacil Brazil CORELE 23:36  
107. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 23:57  
108. cofleu France NOSE 24:24  
109. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:27  
110. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:39  
111. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:22  
112. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:23  
113. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 28:44  
114. honzau United States SDO 28:46  
115. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 29:16  *****
116. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 29:36  
117. khalex Russian Federation Personal 29:40  
118. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 31:04  
119. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 31:59  
120. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:04  
121. Linus Sweden 32:50  *****
122. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 33:36  
123. muni Switzerland SKOG 34:51  
124. JohnR Canada GVOC 44:38  
125. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:37  
126. grete Norway Skien OK 62:12  
127. JJDDVV (4) Spain coc 67:24  
128. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:26  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
JJDDVV (2) Spain coc dnf  
o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
Hallmen (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JJDDVV (3) Spain coc dnf  
BradLund (3) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
ale (3) France france dnf  
JJDDVV (5) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (6) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (7) Spain coc dnf