Catching Features

[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus

Open:05:00 Jan 15 2014
Close:04:45 Jan 31 2014
Map:/wcupstage1/events/wcupstage1/day1/middle04.course
Created by:color
Description:since some of you wished a bonus race: middle. have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

140 official (+43 reruns) 8 comments

1. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 25:12  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:13  *****
3. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:36  
4. OBT France KLS 25:44  *****
5. jean France VSO 25:54  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:54  *****
7. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 26:00  *****
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:03  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:08  
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:11  
11. (°ç°) (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 26:12  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 26:14  
13. color (2) Switzerland converter 26:34  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:40  
15. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:45  
16. smed Kenya . 26:46  
17. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:10  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:21  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:34  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:39  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:39  
22. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 27:42  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:45  
24. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 27:46  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:53  
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:08  
27. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 28:28  
28. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:30  
29. color (3) Switzerland converter 28:40  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:00  
31. runit (5) Canada GHO 29:13  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:15  
33. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:20  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 29:23  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:24  
36. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:36  
37. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:46  
38. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 29:48  *****
39. kike-o (2) Spain cov 29:51  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:52  
41. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 30:16  
42. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 30:19  
43. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:35  
44. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:38  
45. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 30:51  *****
46. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:01  
47. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 31:04  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:12  
49. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 31:28  *****
50. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 31:57  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:07  *****
52. Ben Sand France viking 32:16  
53. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:27  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:01  
55. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:03  
56. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 33:08  
57. ale France france 33:22  
58. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 33:28  
59. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:39  
60. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 33:41  
61. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 34:14  
62. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:16  
63. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:20  
64. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 34:37  
65. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 34:43  
66. cofleu France NOSE 34:45  
67. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 35:06  
68. falmburon Switzerland 35:40  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:41  *****
70. Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 35:48  
71. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:00  *****
72. Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society 36:07  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:10  *****
74. Trying (3) Sweden 36:29  
75. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 36:57  
76. Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen 37:12  
77. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 37:24  *****
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:31  
79. OliB Switzerland SKOG 37:37  
80. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 38:07  
81. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:17  *****
82. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria OC Fürstenfeld 38:22  
83. JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet 38:31  
84. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:33  
85. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 39:23  
86. wil09 France garde rép 39:30  
87. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 40:47  
88. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 41:34  
89. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 41:55  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:02  
91. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 42:04  
92. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 42:05  
93. Ura Russian Federation 42:50  
94. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 42:56  
94. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 42:56  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:46  
97. jeb France VSO 43:57  *****
98. Matt Stout United States GAOC 44:17  *****
98. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:17  
100. iansmith (2) United States CSU 44:34  
101. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 45:00  
102. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 45:03  *****
103. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 46:31  
103. Kirill Pivovarov (3) Spain OK Rabonen 46:31  
105. Pavel Zarevenko (2) Russian Federation ATLET 46:35  *****
106. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 46:41  
107. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 48:13  
108. felipeha Spain COV 49:17  
109. Renato Brazil COSC 50:07  *****
110. dm1 Norway Navigators 50:09  
111. Coti Spain COMCU 51:06  
112. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 51:51  
113. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 53:12  
114. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 54:34  
115. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 54:39  
116. Joacil Brazil CORELE 56:04  
117. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 57:46  
118. Gosha18 France VHSO 58:20  
119. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 58:39  
120. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 60:50  
121. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:35  
122. mk77 France ze ouineurs 61:42  
123. Linus Sweden 65:35  *****
124. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 69:16  
125. wtawtaw European Union 71:05  
126. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 73:51  *****
127. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 79:55  
128. tichym Czech Republic tjh 83:15  
129. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 114:53  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
L Hård Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Radime Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
(°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
L Hård (2) Sweden dnf  
ottmer (2) Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Usama Ben Laden (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Colin_Abbott (2) Canada YOA dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
L Hård (3) Sweden dnf  
testuser (3) Norway testclub dnf  
(°ç°) (4) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
runit (4) Canada GHO dnf