Catching Features

Mars Middledistance 1

Open:08:00 Jan 10 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 22 2014
Map:/rnd-0w5r16o0sgdwoqrrrrb4b4rr0000rrrrrrrrf6/events/Old Fellborough/day1/Course02.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

70 official (+13 reruns) 2 comments

1. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:51  
2. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:52  
3. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:54  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:55  
5. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:57  
5. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 16:57  
7. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:58  
8. kike-o (2) Spain cov 17:00  
9. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:01  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:02  
11. (°ç°) Netherlands Antilles idk 17:04  
12. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:05  
13. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:06  
14. ale France france 17:07  
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:07  
16. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  
16. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 17:08  
18. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 17:09  
19. svertu (2) Belize svertu 17:12  
20. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 17:14  
21. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:15  
22. sone (2) Sweden Näset 17:16  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:19  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:19  
23. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:19  
26. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:21  
27. Ben Sand France viking 17:27  
28. jean France VSO 17:28  
29. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 17:31  
30. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 17:35  *****
31. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 17:36  
31. Renato Brazil COSC 17:36  *****
33. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 17:39  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:40  *****
35. jeb France VSO 17:41  *****
36. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:42  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:48  
38. svertu Belize svertu 17:49  
39. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:56  
40. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 18:05  
41. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:06  
42. cofleu France NOSE 18:07  *****
43. SINED France OPA Montigny 18:17  *****
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:28  
44. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 18:28  
46. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 18:30  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:34  
48. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:41  
49. manuel (2) Spain ALCON 18:46  
50. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 18:53  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:03  
52. Trying Sweden 19:21  
53. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 19:33  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:46  
55. Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 20:07  
56. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 20:15  
57. Romero Bandeira (2) Brazil coyote 20:25  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:28  *****
59. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 20:31  
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:32  
61. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 20:40  
62. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 20:43  
63. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:53  
64. Serg P Sweden LG 21:01  
65. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 21:02  *****
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:25  
67. Serge D Belgium balise 10 21:48  
68. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 22:09  
69. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:27  
70. Linus Sweden 22:36  *****
71. wil09 France garde rép 22:52  
72. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 24:02  
73. Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers 27:40  
74. raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC 30:26  
75. John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 33:58  
76. Serge D (3) Belgium balise 10 35:14  
77. wtawtaw European Union 38:17  
78. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 40:09  
79. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 49:00  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf