Catching Features

smallworld

Open:05:00 Dec 10 2013
Close:04:45 Dec 26 2013
Map:/smallworld-conv/events/smallworld-conv/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:one idea, one old small map, 2h time...
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

195 official (+94 reruns) 27 comments

1. OBT France KLS 10:07  *****
2. Grangren (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:10  
3. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:11  
4. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:13  
5. jean France VSO 10:23  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:25  *****
6. IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:25  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 10:28  
9. IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:36  
10. R Anderson (3) Canada Ottawa OC 10:41  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:42  *****
12. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 10:45  
13. color (2) Switzerland converter 10:46  
13. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 10:46  *****
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:46  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:48  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:49  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:50  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:51  *****
20. R.S Italy 10:54  
21. perwhite (2) France KLS 11:03  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:03  
23. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 11:04  *****
24. o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC 11:05  
25. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:13  *****
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:13  *****
27. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 11:17  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:19  *****
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:20  *****
30. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:22  
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:22  *****
32. kike-o (3) Spain cov 11:23  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:29  *****
34. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:32  
35. perwhite France KLS 11:34  
36. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 11:37  
37. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:39  *****
38. S.Smith (2) New Zealand PAPO 11:40  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:45  *****
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:50  *****
41. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:51  
42. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 11:52  
42. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 11:52  *****
44. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 11:53  *****
45. ale (2) France france 11:54  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:54  
47. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:01  
47. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:01  
49. bruce u Uganda :) 12:03  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:03  
51. smed Kenya . 12:10  
52. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 12:13  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:15  *****
54. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:17  
55. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:21  
55. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:21  
57. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:26  
58. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 12:27  
59. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:29  *****
60. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 12:30  
61. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:31  
61. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:31  
63. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 12:32  
64. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:34  
65. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 12:37  
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:38  *****
67. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:44  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:45  *****
68. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 12:45  
70. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:46  *****
71. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:48  
72. Ben Sand (3) France viking 12:53  
73. kike-o (2) Spain cov 12:55  
74. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:58  
75. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:05  
76. Ben Sand (2) France viking 13:07  
77. ale France france 13:12  
78. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:18  
79. jm (4) France Bigorientation 6503 13:28  
80. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:32  *****
81. GF Norway ???? 13:34  
82. ais United Kingdom syo 13:35  
82. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:35  
82. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:35  
85. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:40  *****
85. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:40  
85. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 13:40  
85. Allerhed (2) Sweden OLC Graz 13:40  
89. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:41  
90. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 13:43  
91. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:47  
92. HenSjo (3) Sweden stora tuna ok 13:48  
93. jeb France VSO 13:51  *****
93. Kas Australia NTOC 13:51  
95. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:52  
96. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 13:56  
97. Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 13:58  
98. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 14:01  
99. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:03  
100. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 14:04  *****
101. GedasM Lithuania 14:07  
102. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 14:12  
103. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 14:22  
104. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:23  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 14:27  *****
106. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 14:42  
106. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 14:42  
106. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 14:42  
109. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 14:44  
110. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:51  
111. jm (3) France Bigorientation 6503 14:52  
112. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 14:59  
113. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 15:02  *****
114. Moa Sweden SNO 15:06  
115. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:07  
116. TruPlu (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:08  
117. jm France Bigorientation 6503 15:11  
118. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:41  *****
119. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:50  
120. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:54  
121. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 15:55  
122. Serg P (2) Sweden LG 15:57  
123. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 16:01  
124. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 16:07  
125. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:11  *****
126. Trying Sweden 16:16  
126. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:16  
128. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 16:23  
129. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:26  
130. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 16:57  
130. Roman France VSO 16:57  *****
132. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 17:01  
133. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 17:12  
134. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:23  *****
135. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 17:29  
136. wil09 (2) France garde rép 17:31  
137. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 17:44  
138. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:58  *****
139. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 18:12  
140. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 18:22  
141. lukasl (3) Sweden växjö ok 18:29  
142. JSvensk Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:33  
143. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:48  
144. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:53  
145. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:57  
146. svertu Belize svertu 18:58  
147. falmburon Switzerland 19:00  
148. Paul Ringot France CSMR 19:09  
149. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:20  *****
150. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 19:25  
151. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:29  
152. Stephan (2) Germany OC Schwaben 19:46  
153. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:50  *****
154. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:06  
155. Renato Brazil COSC 20:09  *****
156. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:27  
157. Serge D Belgium balise 10 20:51  
158. Linus Sweden 20:54  *****
159. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:16  
160. Radime (4) Brazil Auto Esporte 21:19  
161. Ben Sand France viking 21:23  
162. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 21:30  *****
163. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 21:48  *****
164. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 21:56  
165. Radime (3) Brazil Auto Esporte 21:59  
166. whubsch United States LAOC 22:08  
167. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:15  
168. Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas 22:27  
169. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 22:50  
170. BigJohn United States PTOC 23:23  *****
171. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 23:37  *****
172. Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 23:48  
173. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 23:59  
174. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 24:07  
175. Joe Parkinson (2) United Kingdom NGOC 24:56  *****
176. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 25:13  
177. Eskil Frøisland (2) Norway Vang OL 25:18  
178. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 25:53  
179. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:09  *****
179. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 26:09  
181. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 26:18  
182. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:36  
183. Serge D (3) Belgium balise 10 26:38  
184. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 27:41  
185. Eduards (2) Latvia A2 27:46  
186. Anangen Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:08  *****
187. Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 28:53  
188. CHIU LUEN KWAN (2) Hong Kong HKDY 29:03  
189. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 29:12  
190. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 29:43  
191. lukasl (2) Sweden växjö ok 29:54  
192. Jeff Australia UFO 30:01  
193. Fanny96 Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:23  
194. Mayron Bezerra (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 30:49  
195. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 33:34  
196. Radime (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 34:10  
197. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 34:18  
198. PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE 34:45  
199. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 34:47  
200. tommy vartia (2) Sweden ok löftan 37:19  
201. tichym (4) Czech Republic tjh 37:58  
202. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:39  
203. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 39:34  
204. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 44:19  
205. alexa2 (2) Maldives 44:24  
206. ledins South Africa coc 47:14  
207. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 47:51  
208. khalex Russian Federation Personal 49:48  
209. Thalmaya France cacc 54:16  
210. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 61:37  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Radime Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jonas Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner (2) Austria NF Wien dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
HenSjo (2) Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tallbit (3) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Moi c moi (4) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Serge D (4) Belgium balise 10 dnf