Catching Features

CFEB 13P_3

Open:07:00 Dec 07 2013
Close:07:00 Dec 22 2013
Map:/dolinen3/events/°CFEB 13P a/day1/°CFEB 13P_3.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Better dolines. Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

59 official (+8 reruns) 1 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:13  
2. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:33  
3. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:48  
3. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:48  
5. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 20:57  
6. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:03  
7. Ben Sand France viking 21:12  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:13  
9. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:26  
10. jeb France VSO 21:39  *****
11. ale France france 21:47  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:01  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:03  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:22  *****
15. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:33  
16. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:40  *****
17. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:13  
18. lukasl (2) Sweden växjö ok 23:59  
19. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 24:21  
20. jm France Bigorientation 6503 24:24  
21. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:35  *****
22. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 25:27  
23. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:32  *****
24. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 25:38  *****
25. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:14  *****
26. mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:19  *****
27. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:35  
28. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:51  
29. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 27:20  
30. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:45  
31. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:11  
32. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 30:35  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:53  
34. Jadir Brazil COC 33:09  
35. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 33:19  
36. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:44  
37. Pavel Zarevenko (2) Russian Federation ATLET 35:53  *****
38. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:10  *****
39. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:07  
40. Serge D Belgium balise 10 42:39  
41. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:28  
42. SINED France OPA Montigny 44:28  *****
43. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 47:08  
44. BigJohn United States PTOC 47:20  
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:37  
46. Grog Canada EOOC 59:09  
47. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 72:53  
48. Linus Sweden 83:08  *****
¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (2) Norway Vang OL dnf  
JSvensk (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (3) Norway Vang OL dnf