Catching Features

CFEB 13N_1

Open:07:00 Nov 04 2013
Close:07:00 Nov 19 2013
Map:/openhilltop_31a/events/°CFEB 13N a/day1/°CFEB 13N_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

90 official (+14 reruns) 1 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:46  
2. jean France VSO 19:49  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:01  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:09  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:32  
6. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:15  
7. color Switzerland converter 21:22  
8. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 21:23  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:26  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
11. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 21:37  *****
12. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 21:52  
13. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:08  
14. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 22:24  *****
15. Magnus Asmussen (2) Denmark neXus OK 22:25  
16. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:28  
17. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:36  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:37  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:43  
20. Ben Sand France viking 22:50  
21. ale France france 23:09  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:32  
22. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 23:32  
24. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:34  
25. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:38  
26. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:48  
27. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 23:57  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:08  
29. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:18  
30. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:28  *****
31. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 24:58  
32. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 25:09  
33. runit Canada GHO 25:12  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:16  
35. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:43  
36. jeb France VSO 25:56  *****
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:00  
38. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:19  
38. Adair MS Brazil CODD 26:19  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:34  *****
41. faure gwenael France VSO 26:57  *****
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:00  
43. perwhite France KLS 27:04  
44. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:19  *****
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:33  
46. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:52  
47. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 28:18  
48. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 28:53  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:17  
50. Jadir Brazil COC 29:47  
51. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:02  
52. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 30:14  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:31  
54. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:35  
55. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:16  
56. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:18  
57. Gosha18 France VHSO 31:30  
58. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:07  *****
59. falmburon Switzerland 33:36  
60. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:59  
61. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 36:36  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:25  
63. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:43  
64. Matt Stout United States GAOC 38:21  *****
65. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:53  *****
66. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 40:19  
67. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 40:46  
68. muni Switzerland SKOG 41:34  
69. rik Belgium trol 44:54  
70. Linus Sweden 45:43  *****
71. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:53  
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:27  
73. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 51:01  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:38  
75. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 60:37  
76. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 69:47  
Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
suffocwilk United Kingdom SUFFOC dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  *****
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
pappa (2) Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK dnf  
pappa (3) Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Johan Olson (4) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
pappa (4) Sweden Ok gipen dnf