Catching Features

[OCAD]Noname final

Open:08:00 Sep 17 2013
Close:07:45 Oct 04 2013
Map:/isac98 (1) noname final/events/isac98 (1) Noname final/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:the final,a normal race,i have now changed the ground texture once again.I have also make it faster hope you liked this serie:) Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

82 official (+54 reruns) 7 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:41  *****
2. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:34  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:42  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:43  *****
5. jean France VSO 17:04  
6. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:06  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:14  
8. smed Kenya . 17:16  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:19  
10. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 17:28  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:31  *****
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:32  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:34  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:44  *****
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:45  *****
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:19  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:26  
18. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:19  
19. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:30  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:36  
21. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 19:39  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:42  *****
23. test2 (2) East Timor test2 19:52  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:00  
25. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 20:10  
26. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:13  *****
27. Ben Sand France viking 20:17  
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:37  
29. Roman France VSO 20:38  
29. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 20:38  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:12  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:32  
33. runit (4) Canada GHO 22:11  
34. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:24  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:19  
36. Ben Sand (2) France viking 23:45  
37. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:58  
38. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:10  
39. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 24:39  
40. GF Norway ???? 24:58  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:03  
42. runit (3) Canada GHO 25:10  
43. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 25:12  
44. Forney New Zealand PAPO 25:13  *****
45. BertBennett (3) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 25:24  
46. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 25:43  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:53  
48. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:10  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:30  
50. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 27:38  *****
51. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 27:54  
52. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:06  
53. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 29:52  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:43  *****
55. Jean Dourados (2) Brazil CODD 30:52  
56. TL (2) Portugal 31:36  
57. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:43  
58. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 32:08  
59. runit (2) Canada GHO 32:19  
60. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:57  
61. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 34:05  
62. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 34:43  *****
63. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:36  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:47  
65. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:37  
66. falmburon (2) Switzerland 36:48  *****
67. Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:25  
68. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 38:25  
69. Renato Brazil COSC 38:46  *****
70. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 39:14  *****
71. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 40:14  
72. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 41:19  
73. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:48  
74. Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C 42:28  
75. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 45:32  *****
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:01  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:46  *****
78. Base (2) Australia Uringa 55:22  *****
79. energy1986 (2) Russian Federation Serpuhov 56:48  
80. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 65:38  
81. JohnR (2) Canada GVOC 78:01  
82. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 89:17  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Valder Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
SG (2) Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Edvard C (2) Sweden dnf  
Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC dnf  
bjoppaa (2) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jissbacke (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
wangis (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
bjoppaa (3) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jamie (3) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
bjoppaa (4) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf