Catching Features

Colomba middle 1

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2013
Close:07:45 Sep 03 2013
Map:/stage 2_colomba/events/stage 2_colomba/day2/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:the last course on this part,middle this time....feedback are always welcome Good luck
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

135 official (+46 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:10  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:14  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:22  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:26  *****
5. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  
6. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:37  
7. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 19:42  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:43  *****
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:52  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:55  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:56  
11. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 19:56  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:58  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:59  
15. OBT France KLS 20:15  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:22  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:31  *****
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:32  
19. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:38  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:39  
21. jean France VSO 20:42  
21. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:42  
23. smed Kenya . 20:44  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 20:44  
25. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:45  
26. sas (2) Norway n/a 20:47  
27. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 20:54  
28. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:55  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:08  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:18  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:20  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
32. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
34. kike-o (2) Spain cov 21:56  
35. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:07  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:15  
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:19  
37. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 22:19  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:31  
40. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 22:33  
41. runit Canada GHO 22:43  
42. TL Portugal 22:59  
43. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 23:06  
44. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:09  
45. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 23:10  
46. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:11  *****
47. Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society 23:22  
48. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:28  
49. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:38  
49. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 23:38  
51. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 23:46  
52. bjoppaa (2) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 23:50  
53. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:57  
54. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 23:58  *****
55. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 24:05  
56. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:06  
57. virre Sweden Hestra IF 24:12  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:14  *****
58. Roman France VSO 24:14  
60. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 24:25  *****
61. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:29  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 24:45  
63. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:49  *****
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:51  
65. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 24:55  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:56  
67. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 25:04  
68. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 25:05  
69. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:19  
69. Ben Sand France viking 25:19  
71. GF (2) Norway ???? 25:30  
72. David G Sweden IKHP 25:33  
73. Liam Paterson (2) New Zealand Taranaki 25:45  
74. qqww Sweden OK Linné 25:48  *****
75. ais United Kingdom syo 25:57  
76. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:59  
77. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 26:06  
78. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 26:13  
78. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:13  
80. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 26:21  
81. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 26:40  
82. camd New Zealand NWOC 27:02  
83. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:07  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:30  
85. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 27:36  
86. samivirta Finland MS Parma 28:01  *****
87. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:03  
88. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 28:04  
89. Jompe Sweden HBMB 28:05  
90. Forney New Zealand PAPO 28:23  *****
91. danirolz Spain Godih 28:24  *****
92. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 28:25  
93. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 28:30  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:40  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:55  
96. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 29:15  
97. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:19  
98. wejo Sweden Småland 29:36  *****
99. Matt Stout United States GAOC 30:15  *****
100. JohanTW (5) Norway Asker SK 30:31  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:55  *****
102. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 30:56  
103. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 31:23  
104. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:27  
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:31  
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:37  *****
107. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 32:58  
108. Rosine Germany TriFun 33:24  *****
109. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 34:08  *****
110. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 34:28  
111. Oleg Linkevich Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 35:10  
112. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 35:13  
113. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 35:33  
114. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:58  
115. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:08  
116. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 37:50  
117. JohanTW (6) Norway Asker SK 38:56  
118. Linus Sweden 39:32  *****
119. Trying Sweden 40:26  
120. Adair MS Brazil CODD 40:47  
121. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 41:36  
122. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 43:33  
123. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:12  
124. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:17  
125. malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR 44:21  
126. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 44:22  
127. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 44:29  
128. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:37  
129. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 45:16  
130. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 46:33  *****
131. SINED France OPA Montigny 49:58  *****
132. bumbles (2) New Zealand PAPO 50:15  
133. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 51:13  
134. Map Runner (2) United States OK 52:53  
135. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 53:05  
136. Steve Smith United States BAOC 59:24  *****
137. Grog Canada EOOC 59:34  
138. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 65:24  *****
139. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 67:23  
140. Martina Valisova (5) Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 67:45  
141. JohnR Canada GVOC 73:32  
142. TR (2) Finland RaLu 78:19  
143. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:24  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
huyong Vietnam sdkksd dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Martina Valisova (2) Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Martina Valisova (3) Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
Senya (3) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Martina Valisova (4) Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
lill-erik (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf