Catching Features

STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1

Open:11:00 Aug 07 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 22 2013
Map:/MALMBY BRATORP E/events/MALMBY BRATORP E/day1/STRAGNAS-MALMBY E1.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

92 official (+22 reruns) hide comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:10  
2. smed Kenya . 11:12  
3. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:22  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:26  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 11:35  
6. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:36  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:36  *****
you put a control on a north line...
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:37  
9. Roman France VSO 11:46  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:47  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:48  
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:51  
12. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 11:51  
14. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:52  
15. Forney New Zealand PAPO 11:57  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:00  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:00  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:01  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 12:04  
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:05  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:05  
22. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 12:06  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:08  
24. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:10  *****
25. mattg New Zealand CMOC 12:12  
26. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 12:30  
27. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:35  
27. ale France france 12:35  
29. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:43  
30. Jompe Sweden HBMB 12:47  
31. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:50  
32. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 12:58  
33. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 13:05  
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:08  
bah, 2x big mistakes
35. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 13:09  
36. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 13:12  
37. TL Portugal 13:35  
38. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 13:41  
39. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 13:43  
40. David G Sweden IKHP 14:10  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:13  
42. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 14:25  
43. runit Canada GHO 14:34  
44. jeb France VSO 14:49  *****
45. Renato Brazil COSC 14:57  *****
46. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 15:20  *****
47. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 15:36  *****
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:42  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:59  
50. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 16:11  
51. qqww Sweden OK Linné 16:16  
52. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 16:20  
53. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 16:45  
54. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:00  
55. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:18  
56. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 17:26  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:38  
58. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 17:46  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:52  
60. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 18:19  *****
61. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 18:25  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:47  *****
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 20:57  
64. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:50  
65. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:39  
66. Linus Sweden 24:14  *****
67. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 24:32  
68. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 24:46  
69. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 27:13  
70. Matt Stout United States GAOC 28:42  *****
71. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 28:51  
72. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:21  
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:16  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
joaoferreiramtbo Portugal dnf  
huyong Vietnam sdkksd dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf