Catching Features

[plate terrain]Prologue

Open:08:00 Jun 20 2013
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2013
Map:/plate terrain prologue/events/plate terrain prologue/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:Roman
Description:sorry for the bridge Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

111 official (+55 reruns) 5 comments

1. Melker Johansson! (11) Sweden ok orion 6:42  
2. DBS Oggi (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:45  
3. DBS Oggi (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:47  
4. Roman (2) France VSO 6:49  *****
4. jean France VSO 6:49  
4. DBS Oggi (7) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:49  
7. Melker Johansson! (6) Sweden ok orion 6:52  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:53  
9. Melker Johansson! (9) Sweden ok orion 6:54  
10. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 6:57  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:57  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 6:57  
13. Zaxar (3) Belarus Azimyt 6:58  
14. Melker Johansson! (5) Sweden ok orion 6:59  
15. DBS Oggi (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:00  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 7:00  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 7:01  *****
17. gardomg (2) Norway Oppsal Orientering 7:01  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 7:03  *****
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 7:04  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 7:05  
22. sas Norway n/a 7:09  *****
23. Fgarcan (6) Spain Colmenar 7:14  
24. kike-o Spain cov 7:18  
25. Zaxar (2) Belarus Azimyt 7:19  
26. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 7:22  
27. R.S Italy 7:23  
28. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:24  
29. Mellan Sweden SIK 7:25  
30. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:26  
31. jeb France VSO 7:27  *****
32. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:28  *****
33. SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF 7:29  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:30  *****
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:31  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:33  
36. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:33  
38. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 7:34  *****
39. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 7:35  
40. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 7:36  
41. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 7:37  
42. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 7:38  
42. Funkybank (4) Denmark 7:38  
44. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 7:40  
45. Jompe Sweden HBMB 7:46  
46. ale France france 7:47  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 7:47  
48. bruce u Uganda :) 7:48  
48. kike-o (3) Spain cov 7:48  
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:49  
50. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:49  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:50  
53. Paul Ringot France CSMR 7:51  
54. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 7:55  
55. georgG Austria OLC Graz 7:56  
56. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:58  
57. artem Ukraine 8:02  *****
58. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 8:04  
59. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 8:07  
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 8:07  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:09  
61. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 8:09  
61. Funkybank (3) Denmark 8:09  
64. OliB Switzerland SKOG 8:10  
65. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 8:11  
65. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 8:11  
67. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 8:13  
68. Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo 8:15  
69. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 8:16  *****
69. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 8:16  
71. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 8:18  
72. runit Canada GHO 8:21  
72. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:21  
74. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 8:26  
75. SG Sweden IF Rigor 8:27  
76. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 8:29  
77. David G Sweden IKHP 8:34  
78. felipeha Spain COV 8:40  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:41  
80. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 8:46  
81. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 8:48  
82. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 8:51  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:52  
84. Ben Sand France viking 8:57  
85. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 9:04  
86. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 9:07  
86. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 9:07  
88. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 9:10  
89. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 9:22  
90. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 9:23  
90. Sergei Prokopenko (2) Belarus Torpedo 9:23  
92. Antonio Marian (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 9:26  
93. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:38  
94. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 9:40  
95. Trying Sweden 9:43  
95. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 9:43  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:44  *****
98. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 9:46  *****
99. Funkybank (2) Denmark 9:49  
100. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 9:52  
101. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 10:01  
102. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 10:05  
103. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 10:18  
104. Andersbank (2) Denmark OK Pan 10:34  
105. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 10:44  
106. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 10:51  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 10:55  
108. Jackson Plumpton (2) New Zealand HBOC 11:12  
109. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:13  
110. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 11:30  
111. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 11:43  
112. Renato Brazil COSC 11:50  *****
113. Klfr Sweden 11:52  
114. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 11:54  
115. gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering 12:00  
116. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 12:03  
116. Joacil Brazil CORELE 12:03  
118. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:08  
119. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 12:42  
120. Loserson (3) Czech Republic Born to lose 12:45  
121. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 12:50  
122. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 13:12  
123. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 13:32  
124. x111xx Russian Federation 13:38  
125. Adair MS Brazil CODD 13:44  
126. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:45  
127. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 14:05  
127. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 14:05  
129. whubsch (2) United States LAOC 14:21  *****
130. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 14:59  
131. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 15:45  
132. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:34  
133. becca (2) New Zealand 16:53  
134. Linus Sweden 17:08  *****
135. Melker Johansson! (2) Sweden ok orion 18:05  
136. mk77 France ze ouineurs 18:07  
137. Powen Sweden OK Löftan 18:43  *****
138. mini penta Sweden hestra if 23:09  
139. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 26:00  
140. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:14  *****
141. paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad 33:10  
142. Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C 41:29  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Bendik Norway NOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
kike-o (2) Spain cov dnf  
danirolz (2) Spain Godih dnf  
Melker Johansson! (3) Sweden ok orion dnf  
tjalvedu (3) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Fgarcan (3) Spain Colmenar dnf  
Melker Johansson! (4) Sweden ok orion dnf  
kike-o (4) Spain cov dnf  
Fgarcan (4) Spain Colmenar dnf  
Fgarcan (5) Spain Colmenar dnf  
DBS Oggi (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Melker Johansson! (7) Sweden ok orion dnf  
Melker Johansson! (8) Sweden ok orion dnf  
Melker Johansson! (10) Sweden ok orion dnf