Catching Features

Jukola2011 - Sprint

Open:06:00 Jun 11 2013
Close:06:00 Jun 26 2013
Map:/Jukola2011 - Part1.2/events/Jukola2011 - 1.2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

166 official (+63 reruns) hide comments

1. OBT France KLS 15:19  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:26  *****
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:40  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:46  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:59  *****
6. smed Kenya . 16:04  
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:07  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:10  *****
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:16  
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:16  
11. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:21  
12. jean France VSO 16:22  
no flow
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:25  
13. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:25  *****
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:26  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 16:27  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:27  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:32  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:53  
20. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 16:55  
21. sas Norway n/a 16:59  *****
1 min stupid miss to 11th :( i keep hitting a million trees :P
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:04  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:04  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:08  
sloppy
25. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:11  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:13  *****
this shit monkey!!! +1:48 to 10th :/
27. Roman France VSO 17:16  
28. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:20  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:21  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:21  
31. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 17:30  
32. Ben Sand France viking 17:36  
33. color Switzerland converter 17:38  
34. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 17:41  
35. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:45  
36. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:46  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:49  *****
5* messy race.
38. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
39. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 17:52  
40. gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering 17:54  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:58  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:03  
43. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 18:07  *****
44. kike-o Spain cov 18:10  
45. mattg New Zealand CMOC 18:27  
46. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:35  
messy race :/
47. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:39  
48. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 18:42  
49. runit Canada GHO 18:45  
50. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:49  
51. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:52  
51. Trying Sweden 18:52  
53. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:56  *****
bad ... next time tell me not to play in the morning:)
54. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:03  *****
55. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 19:14  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:16  *****
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:21  
58. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 19:22  
59. Miikaa Finland Koovee 19:30  
60. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:33  
61. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:35  *****
this was not good, after 6th I kinda missed every control!!
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:43  
63. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:44  
64. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 19:59  
65. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:09  
66. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:12  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:13  
68. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 20:16  *****
69. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:36  
70. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:44  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:46  
72. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 20:48  
73. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:59  
74. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 21:02  
75. Jompe Sweden HBMB 21:03  
76. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:05  
77. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:20  
78. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 21:22  
79. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:27  
80. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 21:28  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:37  
82. Blackburn Finland TP 21:55  
83. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 21:59  
84. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:09  
85. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 22:19  
Stupid mistake on 8th control
86. ale France france 22:20  
87. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:22  
88. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 22:40  *****
88. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:40  
90. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:48  
91. SERG Russian Federation 23:00  
92. jeb France VSO 23:01  *****
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:02  *****
94. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:47  
95. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:52  
96. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:00  
97. Renato Brazil COSC 24:09  *****
98. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 24:11  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:21  
100. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 24:39  
101. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 24:41  
102. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:45  *****
103. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:08  
104. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 25:09  
105. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 25:30  
106. Adair MS Brazil CODD 25:45  
107. Wasted Sweden IFK 26:00  
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:15  
109. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 26:23  
110. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:51  *****
111. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:53  
112. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:04  
113. Linus Sweden 27:08  *****
114. Klfr Sweden 27:27  
115. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:15  
116. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 28:48  *****
117. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 29:02  *****
118. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 29:33  
119. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:23  
120. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 30:40  
121. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:55  
122. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 30:56  
123. BJP United Kingdom QO 31:21  *****
124. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 32:36  
125. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 32:53  
126. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:34  
127. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 34:09  
128. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:17  
129. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 34:18  
130. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 34:20  
131. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 34:50  
132. Storesandgubben Norway Express 35:01  *****
133. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 35:06  
134. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:23  
135. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 35:44  
136. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:11  
137. mam Laos mama 36:46  
138. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 37:16  
139. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:44  
140. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 39:07  *****
141. JohnR Canada GVOC 39:48  
142. mk77 France ze ouineurs 41:50  *****
143. SINED France OPA Montigny 42:29  *****
144. x111xx Russian Federation 42:37  
145. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 47:41  
146. muni Switzerland SKOG 49:23  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
vlstinou France crco dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Very good map
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Heihei Northern Marianas Heisann dnf