Catching Features

Mister nice guy

Open:16:00 Nov 22 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 29 2005
Map:/rnd-244i16o0sg49r5bsqz0000d03wnyd5n5kkhw92/events/Southern Sutherland/day1/Routes.course
Created by:CalleR
Description:Just a nice random map with a nice course. Winning time 30.. or something..
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

78 official (+12 reruns) 12 comments

1. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:47  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:03  *****
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 30:14  *****
4. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 30:22  
5. kola Russian Federation iskatel 30:24  
6. too fast! France theteam 30:30  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 30:30  *****
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 30:35  
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 30:44  
9. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 30:44  
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 30:45  
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 30:49  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:52  
13. Jones Italy TST 30:52  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:52  
16. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 30:55  
17. Too slow France NOSE 30:57  
18. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:14  
18. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:14  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 31:20  
21. mb Norway FSK 31:23  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 31:23  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 31:25  
24. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 31:33  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:39  *****
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 31:40  
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 31:42  *****
28. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 31:49  
29. Mikko Finland 31:51  
30. Ben France TAD 32:07  
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 32:09  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 32:18  
33. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:24  
34. Olga Finland OuTa 32:43  
35. Nails United Kingdom SYO 32:45  
36. jover Belgium OMEGA 32:48  
37. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:51  
38. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 32:54  *****
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:18  *****
40. Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) 33:25  
41. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 33:28  
41. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 33:28  
43. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 33:45  
44. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 34:07  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:08  *****
46. Blackburn Finland TP 34:12  
47. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:38  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:47  
49. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 34:55  
50. Pantse Finland YP 34:57  
51. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:59  
52. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 35:28  
53. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 35:34  
54. Martin Great Britain SYO 35:49  
55. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 35:52  
56. sim France TAD 36:06  
57. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 36:12  
58. piel France ACA 37:02  
59. MapRunner Great Britain HH 37:52  *****
60. Ulf Norway Frol IL 38:17  
61. TIK Cuba OOO 40:06  
62. olav ers Norway Fana IL 40:13  
63. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 40:29  
64. remox Italy rem maps 41:20  
65. Deathman Uzbekistan 43:27  
66. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 43:32  
67. bbbb Antarctica 45:35  
68. JDP United States QOC 47:07  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jo Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf