Catching Features

10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night

Open:07:00 May 16 2013
Close:07:00 May 23 2013
Map:/10Mila 2013 Comp1/events/10Mila 2013 Comp1/day1/Leg 2.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Hello and welcome to stage 2 The treesettings are now updated, sry about that. Didnt notice it myself. But now the hit boxes should be better. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

102 official (+31 reruns) 14 comments

1. OBT France KLS 18:39  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:59  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:06  
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 19:17  
5. jean France VSO 19:27  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:29  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:36  
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:38  
9. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 19:44  
10. smed Kenya . 19:48  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:51  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 19:56  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:07  *****
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:10  
15. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:15  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:18  *****
17. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:20  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:30  *****
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:32  *****
20. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 20:39  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:40  
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:40  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:13  *****
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:15  *****
25. go straight Austria OCFF 21:18  
26. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 21:31  *****
27. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:33  
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:33  
29. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:36  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:50  
31. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:59  
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:05  
33. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:22  *****
34. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:32  
35. color Switzerland converter 22:39  
35. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:39  
37. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:45  *****
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:53  
39. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 23:17  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:36  
40. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:36  
42. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 23:45  
43. runit Canada GHO 23:46  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:59  
45. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:00  
46. sas Norway n/a 24:21  *****
47. bruce u Uganda :) 24:34  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:41  
49. Roman France VSO 24:50  *****
50. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 25:24  
51. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 25:39  *****
52. EChild United States GMOC 25:48  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:57  *****
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:57  
55. Trying Sweden 26:15  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:26  *****
57. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:40  
58. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:56  
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:02  *****
60. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 27:07  
61. Jocke78 Sweden 27:13  
62. Bohumil Stoklasa (2) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 27:14  
63. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 27:24  
64. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 27:27  
65. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 27:29  
66. daglof Norway Hamar OK 27:39  *****
67. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 27:42  
68. SERG Russian Federation 28:05  
69. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:02  
70. TL Portugal 29:14  
71. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 29:55  *****
72. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:01  
73. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:08  
74. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 30:09  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:10  
76. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:05  
77. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 32:44  *****
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:50  
79. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 33:18  
80. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 33:41  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:44  
82. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:01  
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:40  
84. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 35:00  
85. oljohan (2) Sweden ok tyr 35:56  *****
86. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 36:02  
87. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 36:45  
88. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 36:54  
89. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 38:05  
90. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:11  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:15  
92. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 40:16  *****
93. Klfr Sweden 43:00  
94. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:46  
95. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 50:02  
96. Linus (2) Sweden 53:08  *****
97. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 56:18  
98. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 63:02  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 67:25  
100. FredStone (2) United Kingdom Swampheads 71:23  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
loloval France COL dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Segisteg (2) Sweden dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jesper Hedar (2) Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jackson Plumpton (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
kike-o (2) Spain cov dnf  
Henrik U (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf